Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
VIII Open de Pádel Ditram-AXA
PadelClubRibadeo
05/08/2019 - 11/08/2019
Ribadeo
Ver mis partidos
ADRIO VILLAR, CRISTINA
ALONSO COBELO, DIEGO
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
ARIAS REBOREDO, ARANZAZU
ARRIBAS YÁÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
ARRIZABALAGA MARTINEZ, LUCIA
AVELLO FERNANDEZ, SOLEDAD
BARREIRA LOMBARDERO, ÓSCAR
BLANCO SANCHEZ, JAVIER
CAMPO GARCIA, MIGUEL
CAMPOS RIVERO, ROI
CARBAJALES SUAREZ, CARMEN
CASTELAO PÉREZ, RODRIGO
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO FERNANDEZ, ADEGA
CÓRDOBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
CORTON MUINELO, ANA MARIA
CORTON MUINELO, ANGELES
DEL CAMPO LOUZAO, ELIAS
DELGADO NOGUEIRA, ADRIAN
DIAZ DIAZ, IVAN
DIAZ LALINDE, JOSEBA
DIAZ PERNAS, DANIEL
DIAZ RIOS, CARMEN
DÍAZ-MERRY GIL, JOAQUÍN
DURAN RICHARTE, JUNIOR
FEITO MÉNDEZ, MÓNICA
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IVAN
FERNANDEZ DOCOBO, BORJA
FERNANDEZ FERN, LORENA
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARTIN
FERNANDEZ GARAOT, ADRIAN
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, YOLANDA
FERNANDEZ GAVINO, IVAN
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCO
FERNÁNDEZ MURIAS, CÉSAR
FERNANDEZ PORTELA, JAIRO
FERNANDEZ SANCHES, LAURA
FERNÁNDEZ TEIJO, IVAN
FERNÁNDEZ VALIÑA, FRANCISCO
FOLE LÓPEZ, JORGE
FOLGUEIRAS COTO, JESUS
FRAGA EIJO, CANDIDO
FRAGA DOURADO, OSCAR
FREIRE MENDEZ, JULIO ALBERTO
GARCIA ARIAS, JOSE LUIS
GARCIA CANEDO, MARTA
GARCIA CASAL, LUIS JOSÉ
GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
GARCIA GARCIA, LUCIA
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, SARA
GARCIA SANJULIAN, SERGIO
GARCIA VILLARINO, MIGUEL
GONZÁLEZ DE CANGAS, BÁRBARA
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, AIDA
GONZALEZ SIERRA, JOSE IGNACIO
GRADAILLE CHAO, JACOBO
GRADAILLE CHAO, MARCELO
GRANDA REIGADA, VENANCIO
GUIMAREY SAN GREGORIO, FIDEL
HERES DIAZ, FRAN
IRAVEDRA IRAVEDRA, ANA
JUAREZ CALLEJA, ALVARO
KASCIONYTE A, SIMONA
LAMAS FRAGA, ELISABET
LANDEIRA BURGUÉ, JOSE MANUEL
LOMBARDERO ENGROBA, SIMON
LOPEZ GARCÍA, BORJA
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, NURIA
LOPEZ MEITIN, PATXI
LOPEZ MOURE, SERGIO
LOSAS SORIA, CIRISTINA
LOSAS VILLARMEA, LUIS
MANZANAL FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
MARIN GARCIA, MARIO
MARIN PEREZ, MARIO
MARTINEZ DELGADO, MARCOS
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, MARTA
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO
MARTÍNEZ RODIL, CLEMENTE
MASEDA GARCIA, TANIA
MATSHUBARA FERNÁNDEZ, SIRO
MENDEZ LOPEZ, PABLO
MENENDEZ NISTAL, LUIS
MOURE LOPEZ, JENNIFER
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, MARIBEL
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, MARISA
NAVAS FOURNIER, LUIS
OLIVEROS NOVO, MARIO
OTERO FERNÁNDEZ, JACOBO
OTERO MARTINEZ, DANIEL
OTERO SAMPAYO, MANUEL
PARDO DE VERA MORENO, BEATRIZ
PARDO PIÑEIRUA, ANTONIO
PAREDES FOLGUEIRA, JUAN
PENA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
PEREZ CALAZA, ANA ISABEL
PEREZ GARCIA, IVAN
PEREZ LAGO, AGUSTIN
PÉREZ PRADO, ALBERTO
PIN GONZALEZ, JORGE
POSADA BLANCO, PABLO
PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
QUINTANA LOMBARDIA, MARIO
QUINTANA PULPEIRO, ANGEL
REAL JIMENEZ, PABLO
REGO CONDE, ALVARO
REIGOSA YAÑEZ, ALVARO
REIMUNDO LENCE, TONY
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
ROBLES NOGALES, JOSE
RODRIGUEZ ACEBO, FRANCISCO
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA, CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ CAJADE, CARLA
RODRIGUEZ CAJADE, LAURA CARLOTA
RODRIGUEZ CAJADE, MARIA DEL PILAR
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, NOÉ
RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS, FELIX
RODRIGUEZ MASEDA, JESUS
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, HUGO
RODRIGUEZ SEGUIDO, GEMA
RON MARCOS, MANUEL
RON REBOLLAR, IRENE
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, SONIA
SANTOS RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
SERRANO BASALDUA, FELIPE
VALLEJO VERGARA, MONICA
VEIGA NUÑEZ, MIGUEL
VILLANUEVA YANES, CECILIA
1ª femenina
1ª masculina
2ª masculina
3ª femenina
3ª masculina
Mixta
Partidos del dia