Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Mercedes Tenis & Padel Tour19
PadelClubRibadeo
26/06/2019 - 30/06/2019
Ribadeo
Ver mis partidos
ADRIO VILLAR, CRISTINA
ÁLVAREZ VALCÁRCEL, PATRICIA
ARIAS REBOREDO, ARANZAZU
ARRIZABALAGA MARTINEZ, LUCIA
BARCIA LEIVAS, LUIS
BARREIRO GONZALEZ, ANGELES
CAMPON GARCIA, DAVID
CAMPOS RIVERO, ROI
CARBAJALES SUAREZ, CARMEN
CARBALLO PUMARES, BORJA
CASTELAO PÉREZ, RODRIGO
CORA ABELAIRAS, DAVID
CRESPO PEREZ, JESUS
CRUZ ., JAN LUIS
DEL CAMPO LOUZAO, ELIAS
DIAZ RIOS, CARMEN
DOBAÑO TORRÓN, ANA
FEITO MÉNDEZ, MÓNICA
FERNANDEZ DIAZ, JAVIER
FERNANDEZ FERN, LORENA
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, XELIN
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, YOLANDA
FERNANDEZ GAVINO, IVAN
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCO
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, JOSE
FERNÁNDEZ MURIAS, CÉSAR
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
FERNANDEZ SANCHES, LAURA
FERNÁNDEZ TEIJO, IVAN
FOLGUEIRAS COTO, JESUS
FRAGA DOURADO, OSCAR
GALIANA DEVESA, JAIME
GARCIA CASAL, LUIS JOSÉ
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
GARCIA IGLESIAS, NOELIA
GARCIA LOPEZ, ALBERTO
GARCÍA MON, MONICA
GARCIA MONZO, JOSE ANTONIO
GARCÍA NOVO, FRANCISCO
GARCIA PIÑEIROA, DIEGO
GARCÍA RICO, BRUNO
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL
GARCIA SANJULIAN, SERGIO
GARCIA VILLARINO, MIGUEL
GONZÁLEZ BARCIA, RAMÓN
GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, EDGAR
GRADAILLE CHAO, MARCELO
GRANDA REIGADA, VENANCIO
GRAÑA PÉREZ, MARTÍN
INFANZON GOROSTIA, JOAQUIN
IRAVEDRA IRAVEDRA, ANA
IZQUIERDO GARCÍA, PELAYO
JUAREZ CALLEJA, ALVARO
LAGE SUAREZ, MARIA CRISTINA
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, NURIA
LOSAS SORIA, CIRISTINA
LUNA SANJURJO, CRISTIAN
MARTÍNEZ RODIL, CLEMENTE
MASEDA GARCIA, TANIA
MAYOR VALDES, JOSE BENITO
MEJUTO PÉREZ DEL MOLINO, BEATRIZ
MENDEZ YAÑEZ, ALBERTO
MENENDEZ NISTAL, LUIS
MOTA ENCARNACION, SANTIAGO
MOURE LOPEZ, JENNIFER
NOVO MOLEJON, JESUS
NOVO RIVAS, ANTONIO
OLIVEROS NOVO, MARIO
OTERO MARTINEZ, DANIEL
PEDROSA LOUREIRO, DANIEL
PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, SONIA
PEREZ GARCIA, IVAN
POSADA BLANCO, PABLO
PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
PRIETO SIERRA, DANIEL
QUINTANA LOMBARDIA, MARIO
REGO CONDE, ALVARO
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
RODRIGUEZ BASOLI, SERGI
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, NOÉ
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, HUGO
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, NURIA
RON MARCOS, MANUEL
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, SONIA
VALLEJO VERGARA, MONICA
VEIGA PÉREZ, MARÍA
VILLANUEVA YANES, CECILIA
VILLAR JÁCOME, JOSE
1ª masculina
2ª masculina
Femenina
Mixta
Partidos del dia