Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I OPEN REYES MAGOS
Let Pádel Ames
02/01/2019 - 05/01/2019
Ames
Ver mis partidos
ABEIJON VARA, JAVIER
ABELLEIRA RODRIGUEZ, YOLANDA
ABONJO BOUZAS, JORGE
ABUIN PAIS, ADRIAN
AGRELO GÓMEZ, LAURA
ALDREY ROSENDE, XOSE ANXO
ALLER PAZOS, JAVIER
ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS, LENNON
ANTÓN PRIETO, IVÁN
AÑON BOLON, JOSE RAMON(OFI)
ARCINIEGAS PEÑA, ALVARO
ARIAS FERREIRO, GORETTI
AVILA RIBADAS, ALFONSO
BAO VIDAL, PEPA
BARREIRA PEREIRA, CHUS
BARRIO LOUZAO, ALBERTO
BASCOY FEITO, OMAR
BEIRAS SARASQUETE, ALEXANDRE
BELLÓN NEGREIRA, ÓLIVER
BERNABEU ALONSO, FRANCISCO
BLANCO FRAGA, DAVID
BLANCO MAYAN, JAVIER
BLANCO PAREDES, DIEGO
BLANCO SANNTOS, ESTEBAN
BOLAÑO VILLAR, DANIEL
BREA FRAGA, SEVERINO
BREA GONZALEZ, ADRIÁN
BUENO CABALLERO, JESUS Mª
BUGALLO SANCHEZ, MARUXA
CABREIRA LOMBARDERO, ALONSO
CALVO CASAL, FRANCISCO
CALVO NIETO, BRAIS
CAMPOS GULIAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
CANDAMO SESTAYO, FELIPE
CAÑETE QUIAN, IRIA
CARRERA PORTO, JULIA
CARVALLO SALAS, TITO
CASTRO BARCIA, DANIEL
CONTRERAS AMOEDO, DIEGO
CORULLA ROALES, MANUEL
CUARTERO RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
DARRIBA COLMENERO, JAVIER
DEL RIO ., ALEJANDRA
DEL RÍO PÉREZ, ÁNGELA
DIAZ CHIRÓN, CARLOS
DOVAL BAO, MARTA
ESPARIS GARCIA, JOSE
FERNÁNDEZ BORDA, VICTOR
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ HERMO, MANUEL
FILLOY MELLA, XOEL
FREIRE ABEIJÓN, MIGUEL
GAGO HERMIDA, Mª DOLORES
GALLEGO SAMPEDRO, JOAQUIN
GALLEGO SANTOS, RODRIGO
GARCIA ABALO, SANTIAGO
GARCIA ANTELO, GONZALO
GARCIA BANET, LORENZO
GARCIA COUSO, DIEGO
GARCIA FRAIZ, DANIEL
GARCIA MONTERO, DIEGO
GARCIA MONTERO, DIEGO JOSE
GARCÍA VIDUEIRA, FIDEL
GARCIA-RODEJA FRAGA, ANDRÉS
GODON REY, JOSE MANUEL
GOMEZ NOYA, CRISTIAN
GÓMEZ RIVAS, IVAN
GONZALEZ PEREZ, EMMA
GONZALEZ PUENTE, JAVIER
GONZALEZ RAMOS, SUSO
GRAÑA ., PATRICIA
GUTIERREZ BARREIRA, PAULA
HERREROS PIÑEIRO, EVA
HERVÁS BRULL, XUSA
IGLESIAS FERREÑO, ENCARNA
IGLESIAS HERREROS, LUIS
IGLESIAS VARELA, ADOLFO
IGLESIAS VILLAR, LUIS
JAMARDO ., OSCAR
JORDEDO VAZQUEZ, RUBEN
JOSE ., .
JUAREZ LABAYÉN, IKER
LAGO FERNANDEZ, ANTON
LAGO GOMEZ, MIGUEL
LASAGABASTER ., GORKA
LOPEZ IGLESIAS, JUAN
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERMAN
LORENZO DOBARRO, ELISA
LORENZO RUBIN, IGNACIO
LOUREIRO FURELOS, ALEJANDRA
MARIÑO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
MARTINEZ DE ORENSE SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
MARTINEZ LAGO, ANTONIO
MARTÍNEZ MOSQUERA, AROA
MARTINEZ ROMAR, SERGIO
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO
MARTINEZ-REBOREDO LAMELA, PALOMA
MATA EIRIS, SANTIAGO
MATO CANDA, BRUNO
MATO LADO, CESAR
MATO LUACES, MANUEL
MATO SALGADO, CARLOS
MIGUEZ ., CARMEN
MIRAMONTES ., CARLOS
MOLINO PIZARRO, FRANCISCO
MONTERO BURGA, JAVIER
MOSQUERA REY, SALVADOR
MOURELOS GARCÍA, ANIBAL
NEIRA JAMARDO, ISABEL
NIETO GONZALEZ, ALVARO
OLMOS MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL
OROZCO DUARTE, EDUARDO BENITO
OTERO BENTRON, ROSA
OTERO GULDRIS, ALEJANDRO
OTERO ROMAN, MARTA
OUTEIRAL LIJO, ARTURO
PARDAL PAZOS, FINA
PARDO BARREIRO, JOSE RAMON
PARDO NÚÑEZ, FELIPE
PAZOS PINTOR, ANA
PEREIRO TURRISI, MARIO
PEREZ ., GONZALO
PEREZ BORRAS, CARLA
PEREZ FERRO, DAVID
PEREZ PAZ, MANUEL
PERNAS ., ELISA
PIÑEIRO ESPERANTE, CARLOS
PORTO FRAGA, CHARO
PORTO FRAGA, ROSARIO
PRIETO OLLERO, MARIA
REGUEIRA GAGO, RUBEN
REVILLA BLANCO, MARTA
REY BELLO, ALEJANDRO
REY NOYA, JACOBO
REY PIÑEIRO, LUCÍA
RIAL CARNOTA, FREDI
RIAL GIGIREY, JESUS
RIAL SILVA, RAMON
RILO TOUBES, LUÍS
RIOS CORTÉS, ANTONIO
ROBLEDO MUIÑA, CARME
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ CARAMES, MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ CASTOSA, DAVID
RODRÍGUEZ MIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, ROBERTO
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DIANA
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, RAUL
SAAVEDRA DIÉGUEZ, ADRIAN
SALIDO SAMBADE, ANGEL
SANCHEZ BRIONES, LOLA
SÁNCHEZ DEBASA, ALBA
SANMARTIN CONDE, JORGE
SANTIAGO ALONSO, CARLOS ANDRÉS
SEOANE BALEATO, JOSE LUIS
SIABA LEIS, ALEX
SIABA VARA, RAMON
SILVA CES, ANTONIO
SOUTO CARBALLO, MIGUEL
TABOADA GAGO, CRISTINA
TORRE MATO, JESUS
TREUS CASTRO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
VAGNI MUÑIZ, ESTEBAN
VALIÑO CALVO, ANTONIO
VARELA ., SERGIO
VARELA SEÑARIS, JORGE
VAZQUEZ FACCHINI, MONICA
VÁZQUEZ TEO, GERARDO
VIGO RODRIGUEZ, RAMON
VIGO VILLAVERDE, SERGIO
VILA COBO, CONCHI
VILARIÑO AMENAL, JOSE MANUEL
VILLAR ABADES, MIGUEL
WANDOSELL PICATOSTE, MARÍA JESÚS
2ª MASCULINA
2ª MIXTA
3ª FEMENINA
3ª MASCULINA
3ª MIXTA
4ª FEMENINA
4ª MASCULINA
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia