Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Open A Pedralba 2018
A Pedralba
22/08/2018 - 01/09/2018
Bergondo
Ver mis partidos
AREAN BUJAN, ROSA MARIA
AYERBE SANCHEZ, LUIS
BLANCO DOPAZO, DANIEL
BUYO VIQUEIRA, SANTIAGO
CARBALLAL REY, ALBERTO
CARREIRA ÁLVAREZ, JORGE
CARRETERO CASTIÑEIRA, JOSE MARIA
CARRILLO BOUTUREIRA, FRANCISCO
CARRO MARENTES, JORGE
CASANOVA COUCEIRO, MONICA
CASES VAZQUEZ, OSCAR
CHAMORRO PISTONI, PEDRO ROBERTO
COTELO MONTAÑA, IAGO
CRIBEIRO GONZÁLEZ, MARTÍN
CRUZ ALVAREZ, JOSÉ LUIS
DIAZ PEDROUZO, ALDARA
DIEGUEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS
DOPORTO SANTOS, FRANCISCO XABIER
DUBRA BOLON, RAFAEL
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, BEATRIZ
GALAN OTERO, JOSE EZEQUIEL
GALEGO CARNERO, JOSE MANUEL
GARCIA MOLLON, JESUS
GATO TASENDE, ALBERTO
GOLPE YAÑEZ, DIEGO
GONZALEZ ABAL, MARTA
GONZALEZ DE RAFAEL, FRANCISCO
GONZÁLEZ QUINTANA, TERESA
LAGO DURANGO, RICARDO
LOPEZ COUCEIRO, RUBÉN
LOPEZ DIAZ, MARTA
LOPEZ RAMOS, CRISTINA
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JACOBO
LOPEZ SAENZ, JULIAN
LOPEZ SANTAMARIA, MONTSE
LOPEZ SIERRA, MANUEL
MARTINEZ RIVEIRO, ANA
MARTÍNEZ TREN, TOMÁS
MATEOS LOPEZ, SAUL
MEIRAS VARELA, XIAN
MIGUELEZ BUJAN, TERESA
MIRAGAYA MONTERROSO, PABLO
MOAR GRAÑA, ANA
NAIA ENTONADO, ZELTIA
NOVOA PAIS, MONICA
NUÑEZ NUÑEZ, CELSA
OTERO PEREZ, IGNACIO
PAREDES CASAS, ROCIO
PATIÑO AMADO, JOSÉ MIGUEL
PATIÑO CARRO, DANIEL
PEPE LOPEZ, LUCIA
PEREZ CANDIDA, VIVIANE
PEREZ GARCIA, MARTA
PÉREZ MARIÑAS, IVANNA
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
PINTO BLANCO, JOAQUÍN
PLACER GANCHEGUI, MARÍA
PLACER MANZANARO, FERNANDO
QUEIRUGA ANIDO, SANTIAGO
RABADE ARIAS, MARTA
RÁBADE DOCE, RAMÓN
RAMOS SEIJO, JORGE
REGUEIRO CASTRO, PABLO
REY MANCILLA, EDUARDO
RIOS GONZALEZ, CARLOS
RODIL SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL
RODRIGUEZ ALMERGE, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ SOTO, MARA
RODRÍGUEZ TEIJEIRO, MONICA
ROEL VARELA, ANGEL
ROMERA CALLEJA, TERESA
SALGADO LOPEZ, NICOLAS
SANCHEZ SOUTO, MIGUEL
SEIJO BELTRAN, JAVIER
SEIJO MOSQUERA, JOSÉ MANUEL
SERRANO NEIRA, MIGUEL
SOUTO PARRA, CARMEN
TABOADA DE LA FUENTE, MARIA
TABOADA RIVADULLA, JUAN CARLOS
TABOADA VALCARCEL, JAVIER
TOCA CARRERA, ALEJANDRO
VALDEZ CALGAGNO, LUIS
VALIÑO SUAREZ, MONICA
VARA FIAÑO, ANTONIO
VARELA MANTEIGA, DANIEL
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, GONZALO
VAZQUEZ MOSTEIRO, MARIA
VAZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
VÁZQUEZ SOBRINO, JESÚS
VEIGA YAÑEZ, JONATHAN
VICOS SANJURJO, FERNANDO
VIDAURRE CRESPO, BEGOÑA
VIQUEIRA GÓMEZ, PABLO
YAÑEZ CASANOVA, CARMEN
YAÑEZ LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
2ª Femenina
2ª Masculina
2ª Mixto
3ª Masculina
Iniciación
Partidos del dia