Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
CIRCUITO DROP SHOT INFINITI - AROUSA FITNESS CENTE
Arousa Pádel Sport Center
21/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
Vilagarcia de Arousa
Ver mis partidos
ALVAREZ CARRERA, BORJA
ARIAS GARCIA, ISABEL
BANDERA ., MARGA
BANDERA RODRÍGUEZ, MARGARITA
BARBEITO PORTAS, NOEL
BARREIRO CERQUEIRAS, GABRIEL
BARROS GARCÍA, TANIA
BLANCO VELARDE, ALFONSO
BUA NIETO, LORENA
CAMIÑA ÁLVAREZ, JACOBO
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO ALONSO, LUIS
CASTRO ALONSO, PAULO
CENTENO ., CARLOTA
CENTENO .SEÑORAS, CARLOTA
CORES LORENZO, JORGE
CORES LORENZO, PACO
CRESPO BARREIRO, DOLORES
CRESPO MEIJOEIRO, ADRIÁN
CRESPO MEJOEIRO, ADRIAN
DIAZ ABEIJON, OSCAR
DIZ DORADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
DIZ NOYA, FRANCISCO
DOMINGUEZ RIVEIRO, VICTOR
DOVAL BAO, MARTA
DURAN VILAR, ROBERTO
FERNÁNDEZ BORDA, VICTOR
FERNANDEZ MOLINERO, AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MERCHE
FERNANDEZ NOVOA, RUBÉN
FILLOY VARELA, ALBERTO
FILLOY VARELA, DIEGO
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JORGE
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, VICTOR
GARCIA FONTAN, IÑAQUI
GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ, LOURDES
GARCÍA-TUÑÓN BLANCA, INÉS
GOMEZ GIL, JOSE LUIS
GONDAR LORES, ROBERTO
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ADRIAN
GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, MANUEL
GRANDIO SABAJANES, VERÓNICA
GUILLAN CANUT, MANUEL
LAGE COTA, JAVIER
LAMEIRO BEA, JUAN BORJA
LANDEIRO LORENZO, MIGUEL
LOPEZ ARÉN, LUIS
LORENZO GONZALEZ, ANA
LOUREIRO FERNANDEZ, ADONIS
LUBIANS RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL
MALVIDO FRESNILLO, PABLO
MARIA ., JUAN CARLOS
MARTINEZ DE ORENSE SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
MARTINEZ DE ORENSE VILLAR, MIGUEL
MARTINEZ PARADA, ZELTIA
MARTINEZ PAZ, ROBERTO
MATO CANDA, BRUNO
MATO LUACES, MANUEL
MINDIOLA LOPEZ, JAIRO
MIRANDA ., NICOLAS
NARTALLO ABALO, JOSE LUIS
OROZCO RODRIGUEZ, ANDREINA
OTERO CASTRO, JESUS
OTERO VIDAL, MANUEL
OUTEIRAL GONZALEZ, RICARDO
OUTEIRAL LIJO, ARTURO
PENSADO SEIJAS, ALBERTO
PEREZ FILLOY, DIEGO
PORTOMEÑE POUSA, FERNANDO
REY ., BLANCA
REY PIÑEIRO, LUCÍA
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DIANA
ROMERO VITTORINO, EDGAR
RUIBAL NUÑEZ, MANUEL
SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL
SANCHEZ BRIONES, LOLA
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SANTOS GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS
SANTOS NORES, MANUEL
SENRA GÓMEZ, ESTHER
SOLLA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
SOUTO ARMESTO, PABLO
TORRES FERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA
TOUZA ., DANIEL
TREUS CASTRO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
VAZQUEZ MIGUENS, RUBEN
VIEITES PONTE, DIEGO
VIGIDE VEDE, VANE
VILAS SOBRADELO, LISI
FEMENINO B
MASCULINO A
MASCULINO B
MASCULINO C
MIXTO B
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia