Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
TORNEO SEMANA SANTA AROUSA PADEL
Arousa Pádel Sport Center
29/03/2018 - 01/04/2018
Vilagarcia de Arousa
Ver mis partidos
ABAL ABAL, MIRIAN
ALFONSIN GALIÑANES, BEATRIZ
ALVAREZ CARRERA, BORJA
ÁLVAREZ REGUEIRO, YOSSY
BAÑOS RUIBAL, MIKEL
BARBEITO PORTAS, NOEL
BAUER BAUER, STEFAN
BAUER JUEGUEN, MANUEL
BLANCO CASAL, ADRIAN
BLANCO CASAL, JOSÉ RAMÓN
BOVEDA RIO, CRISTINA
CAMEÁN DORCA, PATRICIA
CAMIÑO IGLESIAS, ADRIAN
CANEPA COTON, MARTIN
CARRASCO ., IAGO
CASADO TRIGO, ALEJANDRO
CASAS GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CASTIÑEIRAS MOURIÑO, ISAAC
CASTRO ALONSO, LUIS
CASTRO ALONSO, PAULO
CENTENO ., CARLOTA
CENTENO .SEÑORAS, CARLOTA
CENTENO BAÑOS, JUAN MANUEL
CERNADAS ., ESTEBAN
CORES LORENZO, JORGE
CRESPO MEJOEIRO, ADRIAN
DIOS CORES, FRAN
DIOS RODRIGUEZ, ADRIÁN
DIZ DORADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
DURAN VILAR, ROBERTO
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MARCELO
FERNÁNDEZ MOLI MOLINERO, AGUSTIN
FORERO TRIANO, RAMSES
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, ESPERANZA
JONES GIMENEZ, WALTER
JUEGUEN MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE
LAMELAS PRIETO, ARANCHA
LAMELAS PRIETO, DIANA
LANDEIRA GOLAN, OLGA
LANDEIRO LORENZO, MIGUEL
LEON ., PEPE
LOPEZ DIAZ, JOSE
LOPEZ DOCE, MANUEL
LOUREIRO FERNANDEZ, ADONIS
MARTINEZ PAZ, ROBERTO
MARTINEZ ROMERO, PILAR
MARTÍNEZ VARELA, JUAN
MATO CANDA, BRUNO
MATO LUACES, MANUEL
MAYER ., JOSE MARIA
MONDRAGON CESAR, REBECA
OTERO CONDE, MARTA
PADIN SOUTO, JAVIER
PALACIOS ROMERO, SERGIO
PARADA ., CHARO
PARDAL GONZÁLEZ, JOSE ANGEL
PAVÍA MATEO, DIEGO
PAVIA SANTIAGO, PEDRO
PAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
PEREIRA RENDA, RUBEN
PEREZ FILLOY, DIEGO
PEREZ OTERO, EDUARDO
PÉREZ QUINTELA, FERNANDO
PILOTTA FERNANDEZ, JULIETA
PILOTTA FERNANDEZ, LEANDRO
PIÑEIRO ., CARLOS
POMARES ACHA, LIDIA
PORTAS VARELA, MANUEL
PORTELA DIOS, JOSE
PORTOMEÑE POUSA, FERNANDO
QUINTEIRO DEL CAMPO, ALBERTO
REDONDO PREGO, SERGIO
REY ., BLANCA
REY FERNANDEZ-ARRUTI, LUIS
REY GARRIDO, JULIETA
RIAL HERMIDA, PATRICIA
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO, MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE
RODRIGUEZ MOREIRAS ALVAREZ, FRAN
RODRIGUEZ VEGA, INES
SALGUEIRO CASTRO, DOLORES
SANTOS NORES, MANUEL
SEÑORANS FERREIROS, BEATRIZ
SOLLA ALFONSIN, IAGO
SOLLA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
SOTO BONET, MIGUEL
SOUTULLO VAZQUEZ, SILVIA
STEMPELATTO DONN, MARTIN
TORRES RIOS, VANESA
TREUS CASTRO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
TREVIÑO LORENZO, GABRIEL
TRIGO PINTOS, MARCOS
VAZQUEZ CORBACHO, MARGA
VENTÍN APELLIDO, SABELA
VENTOSO ARAUJO, JUANA
VILAS ., LUISA
VILLALVA PORTAS, MARIA
VILLASANTE ., SEBASTIAN
VILLAVERDE MARTINEZ, ANDREA
VIQUEIRA VILLAVERDE, MAR
FEMENINO 2ª
FEMENINO INICIACIÓN
MASCULINO 2ª
MASCULINO 1ª
MASCULINO 3ª
MIXTO 3ª
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia