Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
Ranking Febrero-Marzo
PadelFeans
17/02/2012 - 04/04/2012
Feans
Ver mis partidos
. ., .
ABRUÑEDO GONZALEZ, ROBERTO
ACÓN RASPALL, JOSE
AFONSO BARCIA, YANNICK
ALONSO CORGO, ESTEBAN
ALVAREZ CURES, MIGUEL
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER
ARANDA MIRA, MANUEL
BARCIA MONTERO, MERCHI
BARROS RAÑÓ, JOSE LUIS
BECERRA BARROSO, OSCAR
BERMUDEZ ANDRADE, QUIQUE
BERMÚDEZ DE CASTRO, PEDRO
BOEDO CORRAL, MIGUEL
BOUZA CASAIS, FRANCISCO
BUSTELO PIEDRABUENA, JOSE MANUEL
CAMPOS BASTOS, MARCIAL
CAMPOS MANTIÑÁN, PABLO
CASTRO BREGUA, GABRIEL
CASTRO GARCIA, BORIS
CASTRO MAÑANA, ANTONIO
CEÁN GONZALEZ, MANUEL
CEDEIRA ALDAO, ALBERTO
DAVILA MIRA, DANIEL
DE LA IGLESIA CHAS, IGNACIO
DE RON MIRA, JOSE
DEL BADO LOPEZ, CARLOS
DELGADO IZARRA, ALFREDO
DIAMANTE BENDRICH, DEBORAH
DIAZ EIRIN, MARIA
DIEGUEZ POSE, RUBEN
DOPICO VIÑA, ALFREDO
DUBRA FERNANDEZ, PABLO
DUBRA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
ENSEÑAT BEREA, JACOBO
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DAVID
FERNANDEZ VEIRA, JUAN CARLOS
FLOREZ RIVAS, CARLOS
FONDO RIOS, Mª MERCEDES
FUENTES LOPEZ, PABLO
GALAN TABOADA, MARIA
GARCIA DEBER, DAVID
GARCÍA RUZO, FRANCISCO
GARCIA SILVA, LUIS
GARCIA SILVA, MIGUEL
INSUA IGLESIAS, ANTONIO
JÁCOME SALGADO, MIGUEL
JUÁREZ CALLEJA, JUAN
LAMAS FARIÑA, JAVIER
LAPORT SILVA, RAFAEL
LÓPEZ BREA, ISAAC
LOPEZ CASTIÑEIRA, NOELIA
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, OSCAR
LÓPEZ GÓMEZ, FERNANDO
LOSADA QUEIRUGA, FERNANDO J.
MAÑANA ARES, AMPARO
MARTI POMBO, CARLOS
MATO MIRA, JESÚS
MELLA BREA, DIEGO
MOARES MIRA, JOSE
MORATILLA ESPINOSA, JOSE ANTONIO
MÜLLER ROTH, JAVIER
MUÑOZ MIRA, RICARDO
MURIANO RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL
NEIRA FESTA, ALBERTO
NOENLLE MIRA, OLIVAR
ORDUNA VELA, FERNANDO
OURO COPA, EVA
PAMPIN ARES, MARIA
PANDELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
PARDO MIRA, RUBEN
PATIÑO GAGO, OMAR
PATIÑO GARCÍA, LUCAS
PEDREIRA LOPEZ, VICTOR
PEDROSA FIGUEROA, ALVARO
PÉREZ ALVAREZ, JULIO
PEREZ PRADA, MARIA JESUS
PILLADO LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
PILLADO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE
PIÑERA FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
POMBO PRIETO, JOSE MANUEL
PRESEDO FRAGUIO, ALVARO
RAMOS CAAMAÑO, ANTONIO
RAMOS CAAMAÑO, FATIMA
RELLAN LÓPEZ, CARMEN
RIO OJEN, JOSE JUAN
RIVAS VILLANUEVA, JOSE MANUEL
RIVERA PARDAVILA, ABRAHAM
RODRÍGUEZ CARNOTA, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ LORENZO, JUAN J.
RODRIGUEZ MIRA, CRISTINA
ROMERO GOMEZ, DIEGO
RUIZ TRIGO, ANTONIO
SANCHEZ VARELA, MARCOS
SANCHEZ VILARES, JOSE FCO
SANTISO AREÁN, IBÁN
SECO BARCALA, CARMEN
SILVA GAYOSO, J. MIGUEL
SOUTO DOURAL, MARIA
SUAREZ GOMEZ, PABLO
TAPIA FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL
TEIJIDO FELPETO, VICTOR
TRASHORRAS RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN
VARELA INSUA, LUIS MIGUEL
VARELA VILLAR, JOSE LUIS
VAZQUEZ QUEIJEIRO, FERNANDO
VAZQUEZ RABUÑAL, ENRIQUE
VEIGA LODOS, DIEGO
Única
Partidos del dia