Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I Torneo Wilson pádel
Family Pádel – Los Tilos
05/09/2022 - 11/09/2022
Teo
Ver mis partidos
ALENDE ANTELO, FRAN
ALLER GONZALEZ, LUIS
ANTUNES MERA, HUGO ANDRE
ARCINIEGAS PEÑA, ALVARO
ARES PAZOS, OSCAR
ARROYO POLONIO, RAFAEL
BARBEIRA GONZÁLEZ, JORGE
BARREIRO FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS
BARREIRO VALLO, HIGINIO
BEIRAS SARASQUETE, ALEXANDRE
BERNABEU ALONSO, FRANCISCO
BLANCO BARREIRO, JOSÉ RAMÓN
BOLAÑO VILLAR, DANIEL
BOO QUINTEIRO, DANIEL
BREA BERMEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CABEZAS AGRICOLA, JOSE MANUEL
CABREIRA LOMBARDERO, ALONSO
CAMPO SAAVEDRA, JOSE ANTONIO
CARVALLO SALAS, TITO
CASAL BLANCO, CARLOS
CASAS VAZQUEZ, AMANCIO
CASTRO LOMBA, TOMÁS
CEBEY GARCÍA, ALBERTO
CONDE RODRÍGUEZ, ROI
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 1
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 2
CRISTOBO GÓMEZ, JULIÁN
DEL RIO MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN
DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUIS
DOMÍNGUEZ CACHÓN, JAVIER
DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, EMILIO
DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOAQUIN
DONO IGLESIAS, MANUEL
DUBRA REY, JOSÉ ANTONIO
ECENARRO MONTIEL, JUAN
ESPIÑA FERNANDEZ, SINDO
FEIJOO NOYA, RODRIGO
FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO, XOAN
FERNÁNDEZ BORDA, VICTOR
FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, TOÑO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, LOIS
FERNANDEZ MACEIRAS, DANIEL
FERNÁNDEZ MOLI MOLINERO, AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ MOLINERO, AGUSTIN
FERRADAS ROZAS, JULIO
FRANCO GONZALEZ, HECTOR
GIRALDEZ MONTERO, JOSE M
GONZÁLEZ CORBELLE, JAVIER
GUZMÁN GENS, DANIEL
HERMIDA SENRA, MARCOS
HORTA AGRAFOGO, ROBERTO
IGLESIAS FRANCO, MANUEL
LANDIN FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
LEMA LEMA, JAVIER
LOPEZ CAMPOS, JORGE
LORENZO RUBIN, IGNACIO
LORENZO VIDAL, ERIK
LOUZAO REY, LUIS
LUIS RUSSO, FRANCISCO
MACEIRA -, RUBEN
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
MATO CANDA, BRUNO
MATO LADO, CESAR
MECÍAS BUDIÑO, MANUEL JESÚS
MERA YÁÑEZ, PURI
MIGUEZ AYRA, ANTONIO
MOLINOS BECERRA, JOSE ANGEL
MONTERO FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
MONTILLA CORTIZO, CARLOS ALBERTO
NIETO HOMBRE, DIEGO
OTERO GULDRIS, ALEJANDRO
OTERO OTERO, OSCAR
PARDO DE GUEVARA SAINZ, EDUARDO
PARDO NUÑEZ, LUIS
PAZ MILLAN, ROMAN
PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, SERGIO
PEREZ FERRO, DAVID
PEREZ RUBIÑO, ROSARIO
PEREZ SILVA, JAVIER
POSSE QUINTANS, PABLO
REMUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN
REY DONO, FÉLIX
RÍOS SANTIAGO, MARTÍN
RÍOS SOSA, IGNACIO
RIVAS CRISTOBO, MANUEL
RIVAS FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, CESAR
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ CASTOSA, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ FERNADEZ, ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ FIGUEIRA, MIGUEL
RODRIGUEZ MAYO, ABRAHAM
RODRÍGUEZ MIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ PELAEZ, IÑAKI
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, RAUL
ROSENDE LAMAS, JESÚS MANUEL
ROSENDE PAIS, JOSÉ ELIGIO
SAAVEDRA DIÉGUEZ, ADRIAN
SÁNCHEZ DEBASA, ALBA
SANMARTIN CONDE, JORGE
SANTOS CAMPOY, RAÚL
SOÑORA ROMERO, RUBEN
SUÁREZ PENA, ELOY
TABOADA GAGO, CRISTINA
TARRÍO TOBAR, ÁNGEL
TEIRA NEO, ALBERTO
TORREIRO SANTOS, JAVIER
TOUCEDO REY, ANDRÉ
VÁZQUEZ CASTEDO, MANUEL
VÁZQUEZ OTERO, ALBERTO
VIDAL SEOANE, FRAN
VIEITES PONTE, DIEGO
VINAGRE BRION, MARCELINO
CUARTA MASCULINA
PRIMERA MASCULINA
SEGUNDA MASCULINA
TERCERA MASCULINA
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia