Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
XIII TORNEO DE PADEL PADELPLUS
CLUB PADELPLUS
15/08/2019 - 25/08/2019
Alvedro
Ver mis partidos
ALBACETE VAZQUEZ, CECILIA
ALONSO VARELA, ITZIAR
ANAYA LOPEZ, CARMEN
ANTELO AGRA, ANABEL
ARCAS ARIAS, PABLO
AREAN BUJAN, ROSA MARIA
ARMIÑO FRANCO, IAGO
ARTILES ARNAL, VERÓNICA
BALADO LAGE, OSCAR
BALDOMIR VIELA, ANTON
BALZA ECHEITA, IÑIGO
BALZA ROMERO, CAMILO
BARCIA SEOANE, MIRIAM
BECERRA CADAVEIRA, OSCAR
BELTRÁN PENA, JESÚS
CABERO CREUS, JAIME
CAINZOS BECERRA, PABLO
CAJIDE OTERO, ANA
CALVELO MAÑANA, ANDRÉS
CALVIÑO FRAGA, JUAN CARLOS
CAMPOS MANTIÑÁN, PABLO
CARIDE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
CARRO MARENTES, TANIA
CARRO PITA, CRISTIAN
CASÁS CANOURA, ALBERTO
CASAS FERNANDEZ, MARIA
CASTIÑEIRA GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO
CASTRO PARDO, JAVIER
CEDEIRA MÉNDEZ, DIEGO
CEDEIRA MENDEZ, MIGUEL
CORCUERA BARREIROS, LUIS
CORTEGOSO OTERO, PABLO
COSTALES ARGÜELLES, LUCÍA
COTARELO CASAL, DANIEL
DEL AMO GUERRA, ANTONIO
DEL AMO BASTERRECHEA, PABLO
DONO MAYER, DIEGO
DOPAZO FREIRIA, MACAME
DORREGO BLANCO-RAJOY, JAIME
DORREGO LOBON, JAIME
EDREIRA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
EIRAS BOHORQUE, REBECA
ENRIQUEZ FEITO, TANIA
ESTEVEZ BOTAS, ELISABETH
ESTEVEZ TOURIÑO, SILVIA
ESTRADA NOVO, ANA
FERNANDEZ CAÑUELO, RAUL
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID
FERNANDEZ DE MATURANA, PABLO
FERNANDEZ FRAGA, EDUARDO
FERNÁNDEZ LAJO, BEATRIZ
FRAGA FERNANDEZ, ANA ISABEL
FRAGA FERNANDEZ, PAULA
FRAGA GARCIA, JACOBO
FRAGA RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
FREIRE DIAZ, DANIEL
FREIRE TRIGO, DAVID
GALÁN ARAN, FRANCISCO
GANCEDO MURIENTE, ANGEL
GARCIA BARGIELA, IGNACIO
GARCIA LÓPEZ, ALVARO
GARCIA VEIRA, TANIA
GAREA MOSCOSO, RUBEN
GARRIDO BARRAL, JAVIER
GARRIDO SANCHEZ, OSCAR
GAYOSO REY, OSCAR
GOMEZ FRAGA, DIEGO
GOMEZ VALENCIA, LUCIA
GONZÁLEZ ARGEREY, MARCOS
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, CASIANO
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ, ALFONSO
GONZÁLEZ SANTOS, ALEJANDRO
GONZÁLEZ VIDAL, FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ VIDAL, JAVIER
GUITIAN SACO, LUCIA
IGLESIAS MATO, FRANCISCO
IGLESIAS PEREDA, ALEJANDRO
IGLESIAS SANTOME, LARA
INSUA FERNÁNDEZ, RITA
LAVADORES CERVANTES, CARLOS
LEJARZA ILLARO, MIKEL
LENDOIRO SEVILLA, GAEL
LLERA FERNANDEZ, MARIA JULIA
LOPEZ DIAZ, JAVIER
LOPEZ DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS
LOPEZ DIAZ, LAURA
LOPEZ FERIA, ALFONSO
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, OSCAR
LOPEZ ORGUEIRA, RUBEN
LOPEZ PICATOSTE, CRISTOBAL
LOPEZ RAMOS, CRISTINA
LOPEZ REY, RAUL
LORENZO CAINZOS, FATIMA
MANASANCH AMIANO, OLGA
MANTEIGA VAZQUEZ, SERGIO
MARTINEZ ALONSO, NIEVES
MARTÍNEZ CORTIZAS, CARLOS
MARTINEZ RIVEIRO, ANA
MAYER ÁLVAREZ, ALFONSO
MENENDEZ DE LA VEGA ROMALDE, MANUEL
MIGUEZ CASAL, DANIEL
MONGE MARTINEZ DE LUNA , PABLO
MONROY CAMAFREITA, FRANCISCO
MONTES TEIJIDO, OLALLA
MUÑIZ LOPEZ, UXIA
NAVEIRA CAMPELO, ANGELA
OLIVEIRA GARABOA, VERONICA
OLMO VILLA, PABLO
OTERO VILLANUEVA, MANUEL
PANDELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
PARADELA PEREIRA, MARIA
PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, RAFAEL
PAZOS MELLA, IRIA
PEDREIRA VARELA, EDUARDO
PEREDA FERNANDEZ, CARMEN
PEREIRA PINTOS, JESÚS IGNACIO
PEREZ CANDIDA, VIVIANE
PÉREZ FRANCO, FRANCISCO
PEREZ GARCIA, MARTA
PEREZ MOSQUERA, ESTEFANIA
PERMUY BALADO, LUCIA
PINO MARTINEZ, JORGE
PIÑEIRO FERNANDEZ, AROA
PIÑEIRO RICO, BORJA
PIÑEIRO RIVAS, PABLO
PIÑERA FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
PITA FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
POL AIRA, LORENA
POLO -, FRAN
PRESEDO VÁZQUEZ, JUAN
PRUNELL HOMBRE, MONTSE
QUEIJEIRO PRESA, MIGUEL
QUINTAIROS GONZÁLEZ, OLIVER
RAMA RIVAS, MARTINA
RAMOS ESPERANTE, CHUS
REGUEIRO BALADO, CARLOS
REGUEIRO RAMA, NEREA
REY DIAZ, CARLOS
RIÁDIGOS LEAL, ISA
RIVAS VILLANUEVA, JOSE MANUEL
ROCHA ARRUÉ, CARLOS
ROCHA VILARIÑO, IVAN
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, MÓNICA
RODRÍGUEZ CARIDAD, RUBÉN
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, IGNACIO
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ELBA
RODRÍGUEZ TAIBO, DIANA
ROJO REY, SANDRA
ROMERO ALVAREZ, LUIS
RUIZ MARTINEZ, MARTA
SAAVEDRA BLANCO, SARA
SANCHEZ CARRETERO, CARLOS
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISMAEL
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, JACOBO
SANCHEZ GARCIA, BEGOÑA
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, CARLOS
SANCHEZ LAGO, LAURA
SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ, ROI
SANCHON RIVERA, ELOY
SANTISO NAVEIRA, MELISSA
SEIJO CANCELO, SERGIO
SERRANO BUJÁN, ROBERTO
SERRANO MÉNDEZ, MIGUEL
SOLERA LOPEZ, FERNANDO
SOUTO COUCEIRO, DIEGO
SOUTO LORENZO, VANESA
TORRES PERMUY, YANIRA
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, JACOBO
VAZQUEZ DIAZ, ÁNGEL JAVIER
VÁZQUEZ GARCIA, MARIO
VAZQUEZ GROBAS, TINO
VAZQUEZ MOSTEIRO, MARIA
VAZQUEZ PATIÑO, VICTOR
VAZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
VELASCO FERNANDEZ, DAVID
VICOS DEUS, MARCOS
VIDAL MACEIRAS, ANA
VIZOSO PATIÑO, DANIEL
YAÑEZ CASANOVA, CARMEN
1ª Masculina
2ª Femenina
2ª Mixta
3ª Femenina
3ª Masculina
3ª Mixta
4ª Femenina
4ª Masculina
Partidos del dia