Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Open Semana Santa 2018
A1 Padel
29/03/2018 - 01/04/2018
A Coruña
Ver mis partidos
ABEAL ORGEIRA, MAITE
ALCALDE GARCIA, ELISA
ALVAREZ PONTE, JAIME
ÀLVAREZ PORTEIRO, GONZALO
BARCA DE LA FUENTE, FRANCISCO
BARCA DE LA FUENTE, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
BARCIA PARDO, PABLO
BARROS NAYA, LAURA
BAULUZ DE LA IGLESIA, ELENA
BELLO GAREA, LUCIA
BLANCO PAJÓN, FÁTIMA
BOTANA GARCÍA, MARCOS
CALVELO CASTRO, LAURA
CARAMES PALLAS, DANIEL
CARRO PITA, CRISTIAN
CASTRO BAYOLO, SERGIO
CASTRO CAÑAS, PABLO
CORBAL DEBEN, JOSÉ MANUEL
CORREA FERREIRO, ALMUDENA
CRUZ IRIMIA, RAMÓN
DE HOYOS CENTENO, NURIA
DE LA TORRE MIGUEZ, OLGA
DELAFUENTE SAN LUIS, DAVID
DOPAZO CERVIÑO, SUSANA
DOPAZO REGUEIRO, PABLO
E. R., JORGE
ESCARIZ BERTOA, OSCAR
ESTEVEZ MARTINEZ, LUIS
ESTRADA NOVO, ANA
F. C., BELEN
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IVAN
FERNANDEZ CARRO, ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ CARRO, JOSE LUIS
FERNANDEZ CARRO, SALUSTIANO
FERNANDEZ RIVERA, ZAIRA
FERREIRA MECHOSO, LUISA
FOLGUEIRAS LOUZAO, TITO
FRANCO IGLESIAS, LIS
FREIRE COUTO, ANGELA
GANTES CABAÑÓ, BORJA
GARCÍA MÉNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
GARCIA MIGUEZ, PACO
GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
GESTAL MENDEZ, SERGIO
GESTAL NOVO, JOSE
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, CASIANO
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, CANDELA
GONZALEZ VILARIÑO, VANESSA
GRAÑA RAÑA, GLORIA
GROBAS VILASOA, BELEN
GUTIÉRREZ MOYANO, LAURA
GUTIERREZ-MOYANO ZIMMERMANN, LAURA
GUTIERREZ-MOYANO ZIMMERMANN, MARIA
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, MONTSE
IGLESIAS REGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
JAMARDO DÍAZ, JESÚS
LAGO FIDALGO, BEATRIZ
LANDEIRA BURGUÉ, JOSE MANUEL
LOPEZ DIAZ, JAVIER
LÓPEZ GARCIA, NOELIA
LOPEZ ROBLEDA, NICOLAS
LOPEZ YANGUAS, ALVARO
MARTI MOSQUERA, PABLO
MARTINEZ RUSO, JOSE LUIS
MAYOL LOPEZ, ADRIAN
MONJE HERNANDEZ, BLANCA
MORENO BALAS, PALOMA
NAVEIRA CAMPELO, ANGELA
NIETO VELEIRO, GABRIEL
ORTID DE PINEDA VALDOMIR, SANTIAGO JOSÉ
PARDO ROADE, MANUEL
PAREDES CASAS, ROCIO
PARIS HUGUET, MARIA PILAR
PEDREIRA SOUTO, ADRIÁN
PEREZ CANDIDA, VIVIANE
PEREZ ENCINAS, AITANA
PEREZ-GRIFFO ULLOA, MARGARITA
PRUNELL HOMBRE, MONTSE
REY ASOREY, CAMILO
REY LACACI, MARIO
RODRIGUEZ LORENZO, JUAN J.
RODRÍGUEZ MACIA, MARIBEL
RODRIGUEZ OSORIO, DAVID
RUIZ MARTINEZ, MARTA
SAEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARTA
SANTAYA LOPEZ, IVAN
TOUCEDA GARCIA, IVAN
TRASHORRAS CONTRERAS, MARTA
VAAMONDE BASTEIRO, RUBEN
VARELA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
VARELA RODRÍGUEZ, ALFREDO
VÉLEZ CASTRO, MARÍA
VICENTE FRANCO, JORGE
VIERNA PITA, JOSE JUAN
Femenina 2ª
Femenina 3ª
Masculina 3ª
Masculina 4ª
Menores sub-14
Mixto 3ª
Partidos del dia