Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I Torneo 3D3Padel-Avia
3D3-PADEL
11/12/2017 - 17/12/2017
Carballo
Ver mis partidos
ALONSO VAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO
ALVAREZ BLANCO, CÉSAR
ALVAREZ CURES, MIGUEL
AÑON BOLON, JOSE RAMON(OFI)
ARIJON FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
BALDOMIR SANCHEZ, LUIS
BALSAS AMARELLE, JOSE MANUEL
BARCA AÑÓN, JOSÉ LUÍS
BARCA AÑON, JUAN
BARCA LOPEZ, ALBERTO
BARRAL PABLO, DIEGO
BARREIRO GESTO, ADRIAN
BERTOA LEMA, ALBA
CABEZA JUNCAL, JOSE VICENTE
CALVETE BOQUETE, VICTOR MANUEL
CALVETE CEDEIRA, JUAN MANUEL
CALVIÑO FRAGA, CARLOS
CALVO GARCIA, JUAN
CAMBRE ALVAREZ, JAVIER
CAMPOS QUINTELA, RAFAEL
CANEDO VILARIÑO, AMADOR
CANOSA CAMPAÑA, JOAQUIN
CASAS VÁZQUEZ, JESÚS
CASTRO FANDIÑO, JAVIER
CASTRO REGUEIRA, JAVIER
CASTRO VENTURA, DAVID
COTELO BALVIS, PACO
DE LA TORRE REY, JUANJO
DEJESUS MIRAS, ROBERTO
DIEZ SUAREZ, SERGIO
EIRIS SERRANO, OSCAR
FACAL FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
FARIÑA COSTA, ALFONSO
FERNÁNDEZ PENA, MARCOS
FRAGA BECERRA, JESUS
FRANCO CAMBON, FRANCISCO
FREIRE COUTO, ANGELA
FREIRE RUAÑO, ALICIA
FUENTES ARES, MARIAM
GARCIA DEBER, DAVID
GARCÍA BARDANCA, MONCHO
GARCÍA CASTRO, MARIBEL
GARCÍA GOMEZ, ANTÓN
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GARCIA PUGA, RUBEN
GARDA RIOTORTO, DIEGO
GARRIDO BARREIRO , SAMUEL
GOMEZ PALLAS, JOSE MANUEL
GOMEZ VARELA, MANUEL
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, CESRA
GUTIERREZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS
LEMA ÁLVAREZ, MARIO
LEMA CUNDÍNS, IVÁN
LEMA MUÑIZ, MONTSE
LLANOS GARCÍA, BELÉN
LOPEZ ANTOLINEZ, DIEGO
LOPEZ MOLINA, RAUL
LÓPEZ REGOS, JOSE RAMÓN
LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
MACEIRAS VARELA, FABIÁN
MAHIA MARTINEZ, JULIO
MARIÑO BLANCO, CHARO
MARIÑO SOUTO, ROSA
MARTINEZ FRAGA, JOSE ANTONIO
MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, AGUSTÍN
MONTES RIOTORTO, ALBERTO
NOGUEIRA COSTA, PAULA
PALACIOS MORENO, MARÍA
PALLAS MAREQUE, ROI
PANDELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
PARADELO LOIS, CHEMA
PAREDES DEUS, MERCEDES
PENA CANEDO, JUAN
PEREIRA ALVAREZ, IVÁN
PICHEL GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
POMBO ALVAREZ, ISMAEL
POMBO BARCA, JOSE RAMÓN
POMBO VAZQUEZ, VICENTE
PORTEIRO RIVES, JUAN
PORTOMEÑE GOMEZ, PABLO
POSE ANTELO, JOSÉ MANUEL
PUENTE FUENTES, DIEGO
RAMOS COTELO, PEDRO
RAÑA RAÑA, HONORINO
REGUEIRA GAGO, RUBEN
REGUEIRO PEREZ, FERNANDO
REMUIÑAN GARCIA, JESUS
REY CASTRO, ROMAN
RIVAS REY, IVAN
RODRIGUEZ PENA, SUSO
RODRÍGUEZ CANEDA, DEMETRIO
RODRIGUEZ PENA, PABLO
RODRÍGUEZ SALGADO, BELEN
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, ROMÁN
ROJO AÑON, MARI CARMEN
SANTOS MIÑONES, JOSÉ MANUEL
SEBASTIAN CARBALLEIRA, FRANCISCO
SENANDE ROMAR, EVA
SEÑORIS BARGO, MIGUEL
SOTO PÉREZ, MANUEL
SOUTO CAPELAN, SUSANA
SOUTO PAZOS, FLOR
SUAREZ CARVAJALES, GONZALO
TRIGO ANDRADE, ANA
VARELA FERNANDEZ, OMAR
VARELA LEMA, MARTÍN
VARELA RODRIGUEZ, BEGOÑA
VARELA RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
VELO PAZOS, JESUS
VIDAL SOUTO, FERNANDO
VIEITES FERNÁNDEZ, AMALIA
VILA GRADAILLE, MYRIAM
VILLAR RODRIGUEZ, JAVI
VIÑA GERPE, DANIEL
Open Femenina 3ª
Open Masculina 1ª
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Masculina 4ª
Open Mixto 2ª
Open Mixto 3ª
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia