Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
TORNEO ORO
BOIROPADEL
30/10/2019 - 03/11/2019
BOIRO
Ver mis partidos
AGEITOS GAGO, JUANJO
ALCALDE CASTRO, ROBERTO
ALVAREZ MAESTRE, LAIA
AREAN BUJAN, ROSA MARIA
AREVALO ROMERO, DANIEL
ARMENTAL RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
BARBEITO PORTAS, NOEL
BEIRAS SARASQUETE, ALEXANDRE
BELLÓN NEGREIRA, ÓLIVER
BLANCO DOPAZO, DANIEL
BOO FERNANDEZ, JUAN
BOUZAS DIOS, JOSE
CAMEÁN DORCA, PATRICIA
CANEDA GONZALEZ, JOSE
CANIBE ARGIBAY, EVA
CANLE IGLESIAS, JOSE MANUEL
CAÑESTRO LIJO, ROGELIO
CASTAÑEDA FRAGA, ANGEL
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO REY, MANUEL
DAVILA ROMAN, JUAN IGNACIO
DIZ DORADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE
EIRAS PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
FERNANDEZ COUCEIRO, TOMAS
FERNANDEZ FRAGA, EDUARDO
FERNANDEZ GARCIA , PABLO
FERNÁNDEZ MAROTO, OLALLA
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MARCOS
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MERCHE
FERNÁNDEZ RIVAS, JUAN
FERNANDEZ SANTAMARIA, MARCOS
FERREIROS VIDAL, PABLO
FIDALGO GONZALEZ, PABLO
FIGUEIRA ABEIJON, MARCOS
GARABOA PAZ, RAMIRO JOSÉ
GARCIA ABRALDES, SUSANA
GARCIA CHAVES, DAVID
GARCIA LOJO, JUAN ANTONIO
GARCIA LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
GARCÍA REY, MANUEL
GARCIA SOÑORA, MARCOS
GARCIA VÁZQUEZ, GERO
GARRIDO GOMEZ, OSCAR
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN
GONZALEZ LIJO, JOSE ANTONIO
GONZÁLEZ NIÑO, IAGO
GONZALEZ NIÑO, MARTA
GONZALEZ NOVOA, FRAN
GONZALEZ PEREZ, EMMA
GONZALEZ POUSA, BENIGNO
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
GONZALEZ ROMERO, CASTOR
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ-MONJARDIN, ANTONIO
GONZALEZ-ABRALDES IGLESIAS, ALBERTO
GRANDA GONZALEZ, DANIEL
GUIMAREY SAN GREGORIO, FIDEL
INSUA CES, FRANCISCO
INSUA REINO, DANIEL
LAMPON TORRADO, KIKE
LANDEIRA GOLAN, OLGA
LANDEIRO LORENZO, MIGUEL
LAREDO VARELA, MIGUEL
LOPEZ DIAZ, JOSE
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, DAVID JOSE
LOPEZ OUTEIRAL, MANUEL
MANEIRO CARREÑO, ANDRÉS
MARTINEZ PARADA, ZELTIA
MARTINEZ RIAL, JOSE MANUEL
MARTINEZ SIEIRA, GUILLERMO
MATO CANDA, BRUNO
MERINO LOPEZ, REBECA
MIGUEZ RAÑO, JOSE
MONTANÉ LÓPEZ, JAVIER
MONTENEGRO PRADO, BEGOÑA
MOSQUERA REY, SALVADOR
NEIRA JAMARDO, ISABEL
NIETO GARCIA, SITO
NIETO OLVEIRA, SEVERO
NOVO BOO, SESA
NOVO BOO, VIRGINIA
NOVO VARELA, BELEN
OLLERO TRIÑANES, FRANCISCO MANUEL
OLMO VILLA, PABLO
OLVEIRA SIEIRA, ROSANA
ORDOÑEZ IGLESIAS, BENY
OTERO BENTRON, ROSA
OTERO PEREZ, IGNACIO
OUTEIRAL GONZALEZ, RICARDO
OUTEIRAL LIJO, ARTURO
OUTEIRAL PEREZ, JOSE CARLOS
PARADA SUAREZ, JULIO
PASTUR VALDES, ANTON
PAZ MILLAN, ROMAN
PAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
PEDROSA PEDROSA, RUBEN
PEREZ CANDIDA, VIVIANE
PÉREZ CASTAÑO, ALBERTO
PÉREZ CASTAÑO, MANUEL
PEREZ MONTEAGUDO, IVAN
PEREZ SALGADO, JOEL
PIÑEIRO FREIRIA, VEVA
PIÑEIRO PIÑEIRO FREIRIA, VEVA
PIÑEIRO PIÑEIRO, MARCOS
PIÑEIRO SAMPEDRO, JUAN
PITA FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
PLAZA OTERO, PABLO
QUINTELA ALVAREZ, MARÍA
RAMALLO LOJO, ANGEL
RECAREY GONZALEZ, MARIA
REGO CASTRO, JORGE
REMUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN
REMUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
RENDA BOUZADA, ALEJANDRA
REY PIÑEIRO, LUCÍA
RIAL HERMIDA, PATRICIA
RIOS CORTÉS, ANTONIO
RIOS MOREIRAS, DIEGO
RODRIGUEZ CONSTENLA, SANTIAGO ISIDRO
RODRIGUEZ MALLO, MARTA
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, ROBERTO
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ VEGA, INES
ROMASANTA BRETAL, JOSE MIGUEL
ROMERO ARES, GUILLERMO
ROMERO CAAMAÑO, JOSE RAMON
ROMERO PARADA, BEATRIZ
RONQUETE MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SANTAMARIA BLANCO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
SANTIAGO ALONSO, CARLOS ANDRÉS
SANTIAGO REGO, SAMANTA
SIMIL SAIÑAS, CARLOS MANUEL
SOBRIDO REY, DIANA
SOMOZA TRASBACH, RUBEN
SOÑORA ROMERO, RUBEN
SUAREZ POZAS, JOSE ANTONIO
SUAREZ RIESGO, HUGO
SUEIRO LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
TEIRA TEIXEIRA, ELENA
TESON VIDAL, RICARDO
TREUS MUÑIZ, MANUEL
VÁZQUEZ RAMA, JOSÉ MANUEL
VAZQUEZ VILLAR, BREOGAN
VIEITES PONTE, DIEGO
VILAR REY, JUAN ANDRÉS
VILARIÑO GESTOSO, IGNACIO
VIÑAS ABEIJÓN, CARMEN
YÁÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
ABSOLUTA MIXTO
OPEN 2ª FEMENINA
OPEN 2ª MASCULINO
OPEN 2ª MIXTO
OPEN 3ª MASCULINO
OPEN 4ª MASCULINO
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia