Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
II TORNEO AVIA
3D3-PADEL
29/08/2019 - 08/09/2019
CARBALLO
Ver mis partidos
ÁLVAREZ COTELO, JAVIER
ALVAREZ BLANCO, CÉSAR
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ, MANUELA
AMADO REINO, MARCOS
ANGERIZ BELLO, CARLOS
AÑON BOLON, JOSE RAMON(OFI)
ARIJON FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
BALDOMIR SANCHEZ, LUIS
BALSAS AMARELLE, JOSE MANUEL
BARCA AÑON, JUAN
BARCA CASAS, ALBERTO
BARCA FERREIRO, JAVIER
BELLO ALVAREZ, NATALIA
CAAMAÑO MONTES, BIBIANA
CABEZA JUNCAL, JOSÈ VICENTE
CABEZA JUNCAL, JOSE VICENTE
CABEZA RAMOS, ADRIANA
CALVELO CASTRO, LAURA
CALVETE CEDEIRA, JUAN MANUEL
CALVETE OLIVEIRA, JORGE
CAMBON MARIÑO, JUAN
CAMBON MARIÑO, SANTI
CAMBRE ALVAREZ, JAVIER
CAMPOS QUINTELA, RAFAEL
CANCELA MARTINEZ, ANDREA
CANEDO VILARIÑO, AMADOR
CANTORNA FERREIRA, GUILLERMO
CANTORNA PONTE, RAUL
CARBALLO PUMARES, BORJA
CASÁS CANOURA, ALBERTO
CASAS VÁZQUEZ, JESÚS
CASTRO FANDIÑO, JAVIER
CASTRO REGUEIRA, JAVIER
COLLAZO GÓMEZ, TONECHO
COSTA LAMAS, LAURA
COTELO BALVIS, PACO
COTELO RAMA, ELISEO
COUSELO NOYA, ANTONIO
DA PENA NOGUERA, ESTHER
DE LA TORRE REY, JUANJO
DEJESUS MIRAS, ROBERTO
EIRIS SERRANO, OSCAR
ESMORIS LEMA, ALBERTO
FARIÑA COSTA, ALFONSO
FERNÁNDEZ PENA, SONIA
FERNÁNDEZ PENA, MARCOS
FIDALGO BARRAL, CLAUDIA
FIGUEIRAS FREIRE, ALEJANDRO
FRAGA FIEIRA, MARIBEL
FRANCO CAMBON, FRANCISCO
FREIRE COUTO, ANGELA
FROJAN RIAL, VICTOR
FUENTES PANDELO, JOSE ANTONIO
FUENTES PANDELO, MARACAS
GARCIA ANDRADE, HECTOR
GARCIA BECERRA, IRIA
GARCÍA GARCÍA, CONSTANTINO
GARCIA PUGA, RUBEN
GARRIDO BARREIRO , SAMUEL
GOLAN GONZALEZ, JORDI
GOMEZ VARELA, MANUEL
GONZALEZ CASTIÑEIRAS, JOSÉ MARÍA
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, CESAR
GRAIÑO GARCIA, IVAN
LEMA MUÑIZ, MONTSE
LEMA POSE, MIGUEL
LOPEZ ANTOLINEZ, DIEGO
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, OSCAR
LÓPEZ GALEANO, LIZ LORENA
MAGDALENA RAMA, CARMEN ANABELLA
MALLO MAÑANA, ROCIO
MANCEBO LEMA, ADOLFO
MARIÑO BLANCO, CHARO
MARTINEZ SOUTO, MARGA
MENDEZ DE LA IGLESIA, SONIA
MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, AGUSTÍN
MEZA CABAÑAS, LAURA MABEL
MIRA MAROÑAS, MARCOS
MIRA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
MONTES RIOTORTO, ALBERTO
MOURO RIAL, ANA
MOUZO MARTÍNEZ, ISAAC
MOYA ARÁN, JOAQUIN
NOGUEIRA COSTA, PAULA
NOLASCO CHUQUIARQUE, KATTY
NOVOA COUSILLAS, IGNACIO JOSÉ
NUÑEZ MARTELO, JOSE LUIS
ORGE -, ADRIAN
PALLAS GONZALEZ, PABLO
PALLAS MAREQUE, ROI
PANDELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
PARDO AÑÓN, MANUEL JOSÉ
PAREDES DEUS, MERCEDES
PENA CANEDO, JUAN
PENA CANEDO, JUAN MANUEL
PEREIRA ALVAREZ, IVÁN
PEREZ CARREIRA, INES
PEREZ CUNDINS, FERMIN
PEREZ VALIÑO, IRENE
PICHEL GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
POMBO ALVAREZ, ISMAEL
POMBO BARCA, JOSE RAMÓN
PORTOMEÑE GOMEZ, PABLO
POSE ANTELO, JOSÉ MANUEL
PUENTE FUENTES, DIEGO
PUENTE PAZOS, TONY
RAMA CAAMAÑO, MONTSE
RAMOS COTELO, PEDRO
REGUEIRO PEREZ, FERNANDO
REGUEIRO TABEAYO, ESTHER
REGUEIRO TASENDE, JOSE MANUEL
REY CALVIÑO, IVAN
REY FERREIRO, MARCOS
RIVAS REY, IVAN
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, RAUL
RODRIGUEZ CANOSA, MARINA
RODRIGUEZ PENA, JESUS
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, ROMÁN
ROJO POMBO, IVAN
ROMASANTA BRETAL, JOSE MIGUEL
RUIZ MANGAS, AURORA
SANDE MATO, DAVID
SANDE MATO,, DAVID
SANJURJO FERO, NURIA
SANTOS MIÑONES, JOSÉ MANUEL
SEBASTIAN CARBALLEIRA, FRANCISCO
SEÑORIS BARGO, MIGUEL
SERRANO REY, LAURA
SOTO PÉREZ, MANUEL
SUAREZ CARVAJALES, GONZALO
VARELA BASALO, MIGUEL
VARELA MARTÍNZ, FABIÁN
VARELA RAMILO, MARCOS
VARELA RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
VARELA RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
VARELA VIDAL, MARCO
VÁZQUEZ CASÁS, ALBERTO
VIDAL MARTINEZ, JORGE
VIEITES FERNÁNDEZ, AMALIA
VIEITES PARDO, RUBEN
VILAR BERTOA, MARTIN
VILAR FRAGA, VICTOR
VILLAR RODRIGUEZ, JAVI
VIÑA GERPE, DANIEL
2ª Masculina
2ª Mixto
3ª Femenina
3ª Masculina
4ª Masculina
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia