Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
II TORNEO MAHOU - ASM
Padel ASM
02/08/2019 - 11/08/2019
El Temple-Cambre
Ver mis partidos
. ., PENDIENTE
ALCALDE GARCIA, ELISA
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ, MANUELA
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, ROSA MARIA
ARCAS ARIAS, PABLO
ARNAUD ., NATALIA MELINA
ARTILES ARNAL, VERÓNICA
BALADO LAGE, OSCAR
BAO LÓPEZ, ADRIÁN
BARBEITO SENDINO, JOSE ANTONIO
BARRAL GONZALEZ, NOELIA
BARREIRO SEOANE, ESTHER
BELLO GAREA, LUCIA
BLANCO PAJÓN, FÁTIMA
BODELON PEREZ, ALBERTO
CABERO CREUS, JAIME
CALO MENDOZA, MIGUEL
CALVETE VERDIA, LAURA
CALVIÑO FRAGA, JUAN CARLOS
CALZAS SUAREZ, JOSE
CAO ESPIDO, REBECA
CARLOS-ROCA BECERRA, MARTA
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 1
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 2
COSTA CASTRO, ANTONIO
CRUZ ALVAREZ, JOSÉ LUIS
CUDILLEIRO FARIÑA, SOFIA
CURBEIRA MANJARÍN, JOSE ANDRÉS
DEL AMO BASTERRECHEA, PABLO
DOCAMPO VELO, SAMUEL
ESTEVEZ BOTAS, ELISABETH
FARIÑA MIÑO, ROSU
FERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ, BORJA
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, BEATRIZ
FILGUEIRA ÁLVAREZ, JOSE
FRAGA DIAZ, MANUEL
GANDOY ROEL, DAVID
GARCÍA GARCÍA, CONSTANTINO
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GARCIA VILLAR, JOSE LUIS
GAREA MOSCOSO, RUBEN
GÓMEZ CHAO, MARISOL
GOMEZ PARLANTE, IGNACIO
GONZALEZ PETRINI, PABLO
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLELME
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, DAVID
GONZALEZ RAMA, CAROLINA
GUTIERREZ MOSQUERA, JUAN ANTONIO
HERRANZ DOMINGUEZ, XABIER
IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, ANA
IZQUIERDO GARCÍA, PELAYO
JACOB LOPEZ, CARLOS
LALIGA DÍAZ, ASSUMPTA
LEMOS AMENEIRO, JOSE LUIS
LOPEZ MARTINES, JESUS MANUEL
LOPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESUS MANUEL
LÓPEZ SEOANE, JOSÉ JAVIER
MARTINEZ CONDE, MARIA DEL CARMEN
MARTÍNEZ CORTIZAS, CARLOS
MARTINEZ DE LUNA FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA
MARTINEZ PEREZ, MANUEL
MELERO PORVEN, MANEL
MOAR GRAÑA, ANA
MORENO BECHIS, CARLOS MANUEL
MOSQUERA ROEL, GLORIA
MOSQUERA SILVA, VERONICA
NIETO LÓPEZ, JAVIER
OTERO PENABAD, MARCOS
PARDO BELLO, JOSE RAMON
PEREIRO GARCIA, JOSE
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
PERMUY BALADO, LUCIA
PERNAS LAGARES, JOSE MANUEL
PIÑEIRO MUIÑOS, GUADALUPE
PLATAS GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MANUEL
POLO -, FRAN
POLO ÁLVAREZ, ÓSCAR
POSIBLE 2 CONSOLACION, PAREJA
POSIBLE 3 PAREJA, CONSOLACION
POSIBLE PAREJA, CONSOLACION
PUENTE PAZOS, TONY
QUEIJEIRO PRESA, MIGUEL
QUINTAIROS GONZÁLEZ, OLIVER
RAMA RIVAS, MARTINA
REY AGUIRRE, NIEVES
RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUEZ, RAMON
RODRIGUEZ PRIETO, ANA
RODRÍGUEZ SANCHEZ, MARCOS
ROEL FARIÑA, MARCOS
ROMERO PALLAS, SANDRA
SÁNCHEZ ALVAREZ, RUBÉN
SANCHEZ CARRETERO, CARLOS
SANTISO RUMBO, JUAN JOSE
SILVEIRA SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
TAJES LEMA, JOSE
TORRES PERMUY, YANIRA
VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ , JOSE
VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
VAZQUEZ PATIÑO, VICTOR
VÁZQUEZ SANTAMARIÑA, DAVID
VERAS GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
VILLA SANCHEZ, MARTA
VILLAVERDE DIAZ, ALEJANDRO
ZAERA CASTRO, CONSTANTINO
FEMENINO
MASCULINO 3ª
MASCULINO 4ª
MIXTO 2ª
MIXTO 3ª
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia