Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
CIRCUITO BMW PÁDEL GRAND TOUR - A Coruña
Coruña Sport Centre
30/05/2018 - 03/06/2018
A Coruña
Ver mis partidos
AGRELO -, CARLOS
ALVAREZ ARMESTO, ANGEL
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ÁLVAREZ UNDABEITIA, NICOLÁS
ALVAREZ VIDAURRE, ANDREA
AMADO REINO, MARCOS
ANGULO MIRO, ENRIQUE
ANTELO AGRA, ANABEL
AÑON PATIÑO, LAURA
ARNAUD ., NATALIA MELINA
ARRANZ GIL, ALBERTO
BALDOMIR SANCHEZ, LUIS
BARCA DE LA FUENTE, FRANCISCO
BARCIA PARDO, PABLO
BARRAL PABLO, DIEGO
BARREIRO PARDO, JAVIER
BELLO GAREA, LUCIA
BELLO LLORENTE, FERNANDO
BERMEJO MONTERO, JAVIER
BLANCO GAYOSO, JOSÉ RAMÓN
BLANCO NIETO, YAGO
BOULLON AGRAFOJO, RUBEN
BRANDARIZ DANS, DANIEL
BROZ FIDALGO, XAQUIN
BUJAN LAMAS, MARIA
CAAMAÑO TOMAS , JAVIER
CABANELA SUAREZ, CARLOS
CACHEIRO PARDAL, JOSE
CAINZOS BECERRA, EMILIO
CAJAL CERNUDA, LUIS MIGUEL
CALVO AMENEDO, DAVID
CALVO RIOS, GERARDO
CAMPO FERNANDEZ, PABLO
CAMPOS MANTIÑÁN, PABLO
CAO ESPIDO, REBECA
CARBALLAL PENAS, JOSE
CARRACEDO TORRES, ALBERTO
CARRO MARENTES, TANIA
CASAIS RODRIGUEZ, OMAR MANUEL
CASAL VAZQUEZ, RAMÓN
CASCUDO MUÑIZ, JUAN CARLOS
CASTIELLA BAÑALES, JORGE
CASTIELLA BAÑALES, SIMÓN
CASTRO QUELLE, IBAN
CASTRO VENTURA, DAVID
CEDRÓN PÉREZ, DIEGO
CENTENO ., AMPARO
CERDEIRIÑA VIDAL, ROI
CHEDA AGUIAR, TOMAS
CODESIDO ALVAREZ, MANUEL
COLINAS TRABAJO, DOMINGO
CORTEGOSO OTERO, PABLO
COTELO BALVIS, PACO
CRISTOBO GÓMEZ, JULIÁN
CUESTA DE DIEGO, JUNCAL
DACOSTA LOPEZ, CARLOS
DE HOYOS CENTENO, NURIA
DE LA TORRE REY, JUANJO
DEL CORRAL PELLON, LUCIA
DIAZ LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
DIEZ SUAREZ, SERGIO
DOCE DIAZ, IGNACIO
DOMENECH REY, ROSA
DONO MAYER, DIEGO
DONOSO CARTAGENA, JULIO
DOPAZO CERVIÑO, SUSANA
EIROA REY, VICTORIA
ESTEBAN BERROCAL, CARLOS
FARALDO CALVO, OSCAR
FEIJOO LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
FERNANDEZ CAÑUELO, RAUL
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IVAN
FERNANDEZ ACOSTA, ARANTXA
FERNANDEZ AGUIAR, OSCAR
FERNANDEZ AMORIN, MANUEL
FERNÁNDEZ APONTE, JOSÉ
FERNANDEZ DE AGUIRRE GARCÍA, PABLO
FERNANDEZ DUARTE, GUILLERMO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL
FERNANDEZ MACEIRAS, ROGELIO
FERNANDEZ ORO, LUIS
FERNANDEZ SARMIENTO, XIANA
FERNANDEZ VIDAL, DAVID
FERREÑO GONZALEZ, MARCOS
FERRIN MUÑIZ, CARLOS
FORMOSO VEIGA, JUANMA
FRANCO CABANAS, IVAN
FRANCO MARTINEZ, ANA
FREIRE MONTES, CONSTANTINO
FUENTE DIEGO, MIGUEL ANGEL
GALÁN VÁZQUEZ, BORJA
GALLEN RODRIGUEZ, CARLES
GARCIA DEBER, DAVID
GARCIA BESTEIRO, DIEGO
GARCIA CUESTA, DEMETRIO
GARCIA LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
GARCIA MARIÑO, ELIAS
GARCIA PADILLA, SANTIAGO
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
GARCIA SEOANE, CESAR
GARCIA SOÑORA, MARCOS
GARCIA TEMBRA, JESUS
GENDE SECO, SILVIA
GESTAL AÑON, CARMEN
GOMEZ VARELA, MANUEL
GONZALEZ ALONSO, JORGE ALEJANDRO
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLELME
GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ, JONATHAN
GONZALEZ GUIZAN, MIGUEL
GONZALEZ MARIÑAS, ROLO
GONZALEZ PIÑEIRO, DAVID
GONZALEZ RAMA, DANIEL
GRILLE MOURO, IVAN
GROBAS VILASOA, BELEN
HERBA LOSADA, ANA
HUGUET MARTINEZ, ANN
IGLESIAS ALCARAZ, YORDI
IGLESIAS REGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INSUA CES, FRANCISCO
JUANE PARDEIRO, PABLO
LABORA VILLA, MARYAM
LALIGA DÍAZ, ASSUMPTA
LANDEIRA BURGUÉ, JOSE MANUEL
LESTÓN GARCÍA, ALEJO
LISTA DIAZ, MANUEL
LLERA FERNANDEZ, MARIA JULIA
LOPEZ BAAMONDE, JOSE MANUEL
LOPEZ CASTRO, JOSE
LÓPEZ -, JAIME
LOPEZ ALVAREZ, GAD
LOPEZ CERNADAS, JAVIER
LOPEZ CRUZ, JOSE JAVIER
LOPEZ DAVILA, LAURA
LOPEZ DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS
LÓPEZ GARCIA, NOELIA
LOPEZ ORGUEIRA, RUBEN
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, GONZALO
LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ, NOELIA
LOSADA FERNANDEZ, JUANMA
LOSADA MONDELO, ANTONIO
LOSADA RIVERA, ROSARIO
LOUREIRO GORGOZO, ELENA
MACEIRAS GALLEGO, JUAN
MALDONADO DE CAL, IGNACIO
MANTIÑAN CASTRO, JESUS
MARIÑO RIAL, CHEMA
MARTINEZ BELLO, SONIA MARÍA
MARTINEZ ALONSO, BENITO
MARTÍNEZ AMADO, JOSÉ JAVIER
MARTINEZ DOPICO, IGNACIO
MARTINEZ FEAL, JOSE
MARTINEZ TUBIO, JOSE MANUEL
MATEO MARTINEZ DE BARTOLOM, BEATRIZ
MEIJIDE VILARIÑO, EDUARDO
MEJUTO PAJARO, MIGUEL
MENDEZ CASTELAO, VICTOR
MERAYO SANCHEZ, JORGE
MIÑAMBRES FREIJEIRO, PABLO
MIRA MAROÑAS, JAVIER
MONGE MARTINEZ DE LUNA , PABLO
MONTES PÉREZ, ANTONIO
MONTES TEIJIDO, OLALLA
MOSCOSO CARNOTA, DIEGO
MOSCOSO NOVO, MANUEL ANTONIO
MOURELLE MACEIRAS, FERNANDO
NICOLÁS MORETTI, CESAR
OLIVEIRA GARABOA, VERONICA
OROSA ÁLVAREZ, PATRICIA
ORTIZ ALONSO, JACOBO
OTERO MORAN, RAMON
PACHECO PORTA, ALBERTO
PAIS PRADO, JAVIER
PANDELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
PATIÑO FREIRE, LAURA
PAZ NIETO, SUSANA
PEDREIRA FUENTES, JOSE Mª
PENA RAÑA, JOSE
PEÑAMARIA JUSTE, FELIPE
PEREZ GARCIA, MARTA
PEREZ MEIJIDE, EDUARDO
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
PEREZ-GRIFFO ULLOA, MARGARITA
PILLADO LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
PIÑEIRO LOPEZ, DAVID
PLATAS GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MANUEL
PLAZA LOPEZ, GUSTAVO
PORTOMEÑE GOMEZ, PABLO
PRUNELL HOMBRE, MONTSE
QUEIRO MARQUEZ, DIEGO
RÁBADE DOCE, RAMÓN
REGOS GRELA, JUANJO
REGUEIRO PEREZ, FERNANDO
RINCON SAAVEDRA, TERESA
RIOS GONZALEZ, CARLOS
RIVAS RIVAS, IVAN
RIVEIRO VAZQUEZ, BEGOÑA
RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ ARGÜELLES, ALVARO
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, JESÚS
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, CESAR
RODRÍGUEZ SALGADO, BELEN
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, ROMÁN
ROEL VARELA, ANGEL
ROJO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
ROMERO ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO
ROMERO ALVAREZ, LUIS
RUIZ MARTINEZ, MARTA
SAAVEDRA SALVADORES, IAGO
SALGADO PAZOS, MIGUEL
SALLERES CARNEIRO, JORGE
SANDE COUSILLAS, ANIBAL
SANDE MATO,, DAVID
SERRA COLMENAR, BELEN
SOLERA LOPEZ, FERNANDO
SOTO LADRA, JOSE ANTONIO
SOUTO CARBALLEIRA, ANA
SOUTO LINARES, MANUEL
SUAREZ AGRASAR, MERI
TALÍN MARIÑO, FERNANDO
TEMPRANO GOMEZ, JUAN
TORREMOCHA SERRA, JIMENA
TOUCEDA GARCIA, IVAN
VALES CASAL, SERGIO
VAZQUEZ BLANCO, ANTONIO
VAZQUEZ COUTO, JAVIER
VAZQUEZ ESMORIS, MARIA
VAZQUEZ PATIÑO, VICTOR
VÁZQUEZ RAMÍREZ, MARÍA JESÚS
VENTOSO BASOA, CAROLINA
VERDEJO GARCÍA, VALENTÍN
VICENTE FRANCO, JORGE
VIDAURRE CRESPO, BEGOÑA
VILLAMARIN FERNANDEZ, LUCIA
VILLARQUIDE VEGA, JOSE
VILLAVICIOSA LODEIRO, SANTIAGO
VIQUEIRA GÓMEZ, PABLO
YÁÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
Club Femenina B
Club Femenina B_Consolacion
Club Masculina A
Club Masculina A_Consolacion
Club Masculina B
Club Masculina B_Consolacion
Femenina BMW
Femenina BMW_Consolacion
Masculina BMW
Masculina BMW_Consolacion
Partidos del dia