Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
VII Torneo Club Pádel As Pontes
Pádel As Pontes
28/08/2017 - 02/09/2017
As Pontes
Ver mis partidos
ASTARIZ NUÑEZ, YOEL
BALBOA MARCIANO, ROCKY
BARROS SALGADO, FRANCISCO
BELLO BARROS, DAVID
BERMUDEZ PEREZ, MANUEL
BOUZA BERMÚDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CAAMAÑO CORRALES, SERGIO
CAAVEIRO SEIJAS, ERIKA
CABRERA SANDE, PAULA
CAÑIZARES SANCHEZ, ANGEL
CASAS PIÑEIRO, JUAN CARLOS
CASTRO NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO
CAZAS CASTRO, DAVID
CRIADO FILGUEIRAS, ADRIÁN
DACOSTA LOPEZ, CARLOS
DIAZ DIAZ, POLY
DIAZ PEREZ, TOMAS
DOBARRO TOJEIRO, IVAN
DOPICO RODRIGUEZ, MENCHI
DOPICO RODRIGUEZ, MERCEDES
ESTEBAN NOCHE, DIAZ
FERNANDEZ BELLAS, MARCOS
FERNANDEZ BELLO, CARMEN
FERNANDEZ CURRAS, BORJA
FERNANDEZ DOPICO, HELENA
FERNANDEZ MIRAGAYA, ANGEL
FERNÁNDEZ PERILLE, DANIEL
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ELOY
FERRO DOPICO, MANUEL
FRAGA DÍAZ, ALEX
FRAGA MARTINEZ, VICENTE
GALDO PRIETO, ELOY
GALIANA DEVESA, JAIME
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, AMADOR
GARCIA PICALLO, OBDULIA
GARCIA PORRAS, ANGGYE
GARCÍA PORRAS, ANGIE VERÒNICA
GONZALES CASTIÑEIRA, PILI
GONZALEZ CASTIÑEIRA, MARÍA DEL PILAR
GONZÁLEZ QUINTANA, TERESA
GORDILLO FONTICOBA, FRANCISCO
GUIZAN BARRO, ROCIO
IGLESIAS IGLESIAS, JUAN
LAMAS CARREIRA, IVAN
LAMAS VERDES, ALBERTO
LOPEZ FILGUEIRA, DAVID
LOPEZ PANIAGUA, ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ VIDAL, SILVIA
MARTINEZ ORTIZ, CARLOS
MEIZOSO SARDIÑA, J. RAUL
MELCHOR LOPEZ, HUGO
MIERES GARCÍA, MALENA
MIGUEZ BERMUDEZ, SAMUEL
MORADO RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO
MOTA ENCARNACION, SANTIAGO
OTERO BAAMONDE, ROI
OTERO PEDRE, SERGIO
PENA ACION, JOSE MANUEL
PENA BARRO, DANIEL
PENA RAÑA, JOSE
PEREZ LEIRA, JAVIER
PISÓN VILLALBA, PATRICIA
PRIETO REY, DIEGO
PURRIÑOS JUSTO, XOEL
RAMOS SANTOS, ADRIAN
RAMOS SANTOS, YAGO
REAL JIMENEZ, PABLO
RIO DEL VALLE, MIGUEL
RIVERA GUTIERREZ, ANDRÉS
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, RAUL
RODRÍGUEZ ROMÁN, AITOR
SANCHEZ CANCIO, FRANCISCO
SEBASTIAN CARBALLEIRA, FRANCISCO
SECO CASTRO, SAMUEL
SEDES BERMUDEZ, SANDRA
SOLANO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
SOTO LAGE, DIEGO
SUAREZ TOJEIRO, OSCAR
TEIJEIRO BOO, DAVID
TEMBRAS CORRALES, GABRIEL
TEMBRAS MARTINEZ, CHICHO
TOJEIRO LAMAS, MÓNICA
TRASTOY FRANCO, JOSE LUIS
VARELA VILELA, ALBERTO
VEREZ FERNANDEZ, SAUL
VILASUSO PAZ, JOSE LUIS
VIVERO ALDREY, RUBEN DARIO
Open Femenino
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Masculina 4ª
Open Mixto
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia