Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
Ranking Mayo - Junio
Única
GRUPO 1
PEDRO GESTAL - JAVIER MÜLLER
YANNICK AFONSO - BORIS CASTRO
PABLO DUBRA - PABLO FREIJEIRO
FERNANDO PIÑERA - ALVARO PRESEDO
TOMAS CARRIL - EDUARDO PEREZ
DEBORAH DIAMANTE - MIGUEL JÁCOME
RAFAEL LAPORT - ANGEL FERNANDEZ
GRUPO 2
DIEGO MELLA - ANTONIO RAMOS
PABLO FUENTES - JACOBO ENSEÑAT
MIGUEL BOEDO - OSCAR LÓPEZ
SERAFIN AFONSO - PEDRO BERMÚDEZ
MIGUEL SANTISO - MIGUEL SUAREZ
MIGUEL GARCIA - PABLO CAMPOS
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL BUSTELO
GRUPO 3
PABLO SUAREZ - IBÁN SANTISO
MIGUEL PANDELO - CARLOS MARTI
DAVID REBOREDO - GABRIEL MÁRQUEZ
MIGUEL TAPIA - MIGUEL IGLESIAS
JUAN JUÁREZ - OSCAR LÓPEZ
FERNANDO DE VALENZUELA - RUBEN PRIETO
GRUPO 4
. . - . .
ESTEBAN ALONSO - GABRIEL CASTRO
MANUEL CEÁN - ANTONIO CASTRO
DIEGO ROMERO - RUBEN DIEGUEZ
DIEGO LESTEGÁS - ALBERTO MIRANDA
ABRAHAM RIVERA - ROBERTO CHAO
GRUPO 5
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - MANUEL MOSQUERA
IAGO PORTO - DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ
JOSE LUIS BARROS - GABRIEL CASTRO
FERNANDO ORDUNA - ALVARO PEDROSA
FELIX MOSQUERA - DAVID LUIS
CARMEN RELLAN - TOMAS CARRIL
GRUPO 6
DAVID CARBALLO - ANTÓN AMADO
FRANCISCO GARCÍA - LAURA LÓPEZ
CESAR PEREZ - PEDRO BERMUDEZ
JOSE MANUEL POMBO - MARCIAL CAMPOS
ALVARO VILLARES - IVÁN TOMÉ
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - JAVIER LÓPEZ
GRUPO 7
LUIS FERNANDO VARELA - DAVID PEREZ
DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ - JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZ
FERNANDO LÓPEZ - JOSE LUIS VARELA
MERCHI BARCIA - FRANCISCO ARIJON
MIGUEL VAZQUEZ - MARCOS BOTANA
OSCAR CASES - . .
GRUPO 8
TOMAS ROCHA - DAVID SAAVEDRA
MIGUEL SEÑORIS - JOSE LUIS PONTE
MIGUEL GARCIA - LUCÍA GONZÁLEZ
SUSANA PAZ - DAVID VARELA
TOMAS CARRIL - BEGOÑA LOBELOS
JOSE ACÓN - ANDRÉS AREAS
GRUPO 9
MERCHI BARCIA - MIGUEL TAPIA
OSCAR GARCIA - MARCOS COBELO
JOSÉ AGUIAR - ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
PABLO FERREÑO - SANTIAGO ROMERO
. . - FERNANDO VAZQUEZ
FRANCISCO FERRERA - MARIANO FERRERA
GRUPO 10
OSCAR CARRILLO - MANUEL GARCIA
DAVID LÓPEZ - ALFONSO VILLAR
JOSE MANUEL VILANOVA - JOSE MANUEL ARROJO
PEDRO BERMÚDEZ - NICO BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO
EDUARDO NUÑEZ - JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ
LUIS MIGUEL VARELA - ANTONIO INSUA
SUSANA PAZ - MARIA JESUS PEREZ
GRUPO 11
CARMEN SECO - NURIA MARIN
IVAN LOPEZ - BRUNO SUAREZ
EVA FONTELA - LUCÍA GONZÁLEZ
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ - CARLOS GARCÍA
MARIA PAMPIN - CARMEN RELLAN
MANUEL PORTEIRO - ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ
GRUPO 12
. . - . .
ANGEL OVALLE - . .
NOELIA LOPEZ - DORY GONZALEZ
FÁTIMA RODRÍGUEZ - DAVID RODRÍGUEZ
CARMEN SECO - JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ
JAVIER IGLESIAS - . .
ALBERTO AÑÓN - MARCOS BERMÚDEZ
GRUPO 13
CRISTINA PAVON - JORGE SUAREZ
NOELIA TRILLO - MARTA BLANCO
SUSANA VILARIN - ALBERTO GARCIA
. . - . .
LUIS MARTINEZ - HUGO FERNÁNDEZ
IVÁN GOMEZ - DAVID MARTÍNEZ
GRUPO 14
ABEL SACRISTAN - CRISTINA PRADO
MACARENA MÜLLER - NOELIA TRILLO
MARTA BLANCO - CAMILA MULLER
CRISTINA CASTRO - MARCOS ARES
JOSE ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ - FRANCISCO CORTÉS
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ - CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
GRUPO 15
NOELIA SÁNCHEZ - CRISTINA CASTRO
JOSE LUIS BARROS - MARIA JOSE NAYA
PILAR PARDIÑAS - SONIA IZQUIERDO
ANGELES CORBAL - SOLIN AVIÑOA
GABRIEL CASTRO - VERÓNICA BOLÓN
ANA REY - MARTA RAMOS
SUSI RODRIGUEZ - NURIA PANCORBO