Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
Ranking Junio - Julio
Única
GRUPO 1
RAFAEL LAPORT - FRANCISCO GARCÍA
FERNANDO PIÑERA - ALVARO PRESEDO
PABLO SUAREZ - IBÁN SANTISO
YANNICK AFONSO - BORIS CASTRO
FERNANDO J. LOSADA - ALFREDO DELGADO
JUAN TRASHORRAS - JOSE MANUEL RIVAS
GRUPO 2
PABLO FUENTES - JACOBO ENSEÑAT
DEBORAH DIAMANTE - MIGUEL JÁCOME
PABLO DUBRA - MIGUEL TAPIA
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL BUSTELO
DIEGO MELLA - ANTONIO RAMOS
ALVARO PRESEDO - PABLO CAMPOS
GRUPO 3
JAVIER MÜLLER - LUIS GARCIA
VICTOR TEIJIDO - OMAR PATIÑO
MIGUEL GARCIA - JOSE JUAN RIO
OLIVAR NOENLLE - J. MIGUEL SILVA
DIEGO ROMERO - RUBEN DIEGUEZ
MIGUEL BOEDO - OSCAR LÓPEZ
GRUPO 4
MIGUEL PANDELO - CARLOS MARTI
PEDRO BERMÚDEZ - DOMINGO FORMOSO
DAVID FERNANDEZ - QUIQUE BERMUDEZ
FERNANDO LÓPEZ - JOSE LUIS VARELA
ALFREDO DOPICO - PEDRO BERMÚDEZ
AMPARO MAÑANA - MARCOS SANCHEZ
GRUPO 5
OSCAR BECERRA - CARLOS DEL BADO
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - MANUEL ARANDA
. . - OSCAR CASES
ALBERTO CEDEIRA - DAVID GARCIA
PABLO FERNÁNDEZ - JULIO LÓPEZ
MANUEL CEÁN - ANTONIO CASTRO
JOSE MANUEL PARADA - DIEGO LESTEGÁS
GRUPO 6
ESTEBAN ALONSO - GABRIEL CASTRO
JOSE MANUEL POMBO - MARCIAL CAMPOS
JUAN JUÁREZ - VICTOR GOMEZ
. . - FERNANDO VAZQUEZ
TOMAS CARRIL - Mª MERCEDES FONDO
FERNANDO ORDUNA - ALVARO PEDROSA
DIEGO MELLA - DAVID RODRÍGUEZ
GRUPO 7
JOSE MOARES - JESÚS MATO
LUCAS PATIÑO - DIEGO VEIGA
JOSE LUIS BARROS - ALBERTO NEIRA
VICTOR PEDREIRA - ANTONIO RUIZ
JESSICA AFONSO - TOMAS CARRIL
ABRAHAM RIVERA - MIGUEL CORRAL
RUBEN FERREIRO - GUILLERMO GROBAS
GRUPO 8
JOSE ACÓN - JULIO PÉREZ
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - SUSANA PAZ
LUIS MIGUEL VARELA - ANTONIO INSUA
JAVIER LAMAS - RUBEN PARDO
ALVARO VILLARES - IVÁN TOMÉ
MERCHI BARCIA - MIGUEL TAPIA
GRUPO 9
ISAAC LÓPEZ - MANUEL CALDEVILLA
DAVID LÓPEZ - FRANCISCO J VEIGA
FATIMA RAMOS - FÁTIMA RODRÍGUEZ
FÁTIMA RODRÍGUEZ - DAVID RODRÍGUEZ
FRANCISCO GARCÍA - MARIA DIAZ
CARMEN SECO - RUBEN FERREIRO
GRUPO 10
GRACIELA BALAY - MARTA BLANCO
EVA OURO - JOSE DE RON
MARIA PAMPIN - NOELIA LOPEZ
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ - CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
MIGUEL MURIANO - MIGUEL ANGEL ARMENTEROS
PABLO LÓPEZ - CARLOS JIMÉMEZ
DARÍO ROURA - OSCAR PEÑA