Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
RANKING SEPTIEMBRE - OCTUBRE 2016
Categoría B
GRUPO 1
ANTON BELMONTE - JOSE ANTONIO MORATILLA
MIGUEL BOEDO - PEDRO BERMÚDEZ
FERNANDO PIÑERA - MIGUEL GARCIA
IAGO IGLESIAS - JOSE VAZQUEZ
OSCAR LÓPEZ - MIGUEL PANDELO
GRUPO 2
CELSO SANMIGUEL - ANTONIO GALAN
DAVID VARELA - J. MIGUEL SILVA
JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZ - DAVID VARELA
PABLO JUANE - ROBERTO GARCÍA
ANTONIO PARGA - RUBEN VAZQUEZ
JUAN CARLOS YÁÑEZ - PABLO FERREÑO
GRUPO 3
PABLO SUAREZ - IBÁN SANTISO
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ - RUBEN DIEGUEZ
MIGUEL SEÑORIS - ANTONIO CASTRO
MIGUEL SEÑORIS - DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - MANUEL MOSQUERA
GRUPO 4
ALBERTO PARADELA - BRUNO GARCIA
VICTOR GOMEZ - ANTONIO PARGA
EDUARDO NUÑEZ - JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ
. . - . .
DIEGO BARROS - ALBERTO FLÓREZ
GRUPO 5
JOSE IGNACIO ARMADA - JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ
ROBERTO GARCÍA - ANTONIO JOSE LISTA
JOSE IGNACIO ARMADA - ANGEL PEREZ
BRAIS CARRIL - ANTONIO JOSE LISTA
TOÑO GEADA - JOAQUIN SAN MIGUEL
GRUPO 6
ABRAHAM RIVERA - IVÁN TOMÉ
GABRIEL CASTRO - EUGENIO DORADO
OSCAR ABAD - LUCAS SANDA
OSCAR CASES - GONZALO VAZQUEZ
CASIANO GONZALEZ - JOSE LUIS BARROS
SERGIO CABANAS - PABLO DOPAZO
GRUPO 7
MARCOS BOTANA - MIGUEL VAZQUEZ
EUGENIO DORADO - SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ
ALVARO PEDROSA - DAVID CARBALLO
JOSE ROCA - IVAN LOPEZ
ANTONIO COSTA - JOSE RAMON PARDO
MIGUEL PANDELO - DANIEL PANDELO
GRUPO 8
DIEGO LESTEGÁS - ALBERTO MIRANDA
SUSANA PAZ - ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO
FERNANDO PIÑERA - DIEGO PIÑERA
MANUEL LISTA - FERNANDO MOURELLE
JESÚS JAMARDO - OSCAR GRELA
ISIDRO IGLESIAS - VICTOR COUTO
JESUS CARREIRA - FEDERICO BORJA LAGOA
GRUPO 9
JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ - MARTIN CASTRO
IGNACIO DE LA IGLESIA - VICTOR LOPEZ
FRANCISCA REY - ISIDRO IGLESIAS
ANGEL GARCIA - JAVIER GÓMEZ
JAIME SAAVEDRA - DIEGO ROMERO
LUIS GARCIA - CAROLINA ARTACHO
ROLO GONZALEZ - VITO GONZALEZ
GRUPO 10
DAVID LAMAS - PATRIC PERSAMPIERI
IVAN DOMINGUEZ - RUBEN GARCIA
FRANCISCO PUÑAL - JESÚS CAAMAÑO
DORY LOPEZ - BRUNO GARCIA
JOSE RAMON PARDO - JUAN MANUEL PAZOS
CESAR LOPEZ - LUIS MARTINEZ
GRUPO 11
LUIS IZQUIERDO - PILAR PARDIÑAS
IVÁN GOMEZ - VICTOR DE LA FUENTE
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ - ALBERTO VAZQUEZ
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ - MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
VÍCTOR POLLÁN - JAVIER FERNANDEZ
MAITE CASTRO - SUSI RODRIGUEZ
GRUPO 12
LUIS IZQUIERDO - DANIEL BERMUDEZ
DIEGO FREIRE - MARIA HERMIDA
KEKO GALAN - CESAR MUÑIZ
IÑIGO DIEZ - ISAAC RODRIGUEZ
DAVID CASTANEDO - VICTOR VAZQUEZ
GRUPO 13
. . - . .
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ - CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
ANA REY - SOLIN AVIÑOA
CESAR LOPEZ - CECILIA PEREZ
ALEJANDRO GARCIA - MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
FRANCISCA REY - ISABEL CASTRO
GRUPO 14
FRANCISCA REY - ASUN REY
DORY LOPEZ - MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ - FELIX JUANE
EVA PITA - JOSE MANUEL REDONDO
ANAHI NEIRA - CAROLINA ARTACHO
GRUPO 15
JENIFER GARCIA - SILVIA RODRIGUEZ
BRAIS HUCHA - FELIX JUANE
MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ - MARGA PARDEIRO
NICOLAS ARCOS - MONICA VIDAL
EVA PITA - MARIA HERMIDA
GRUPO 16
PATRICIA FERNANDEZ - INES PREGO
ALEJANDRO LARRAURI - NOA ALVAREZ
FELISA ALVAREZ - CARMELA POLLEDO
FELIX JUANE - PATRICIA JUANE
PATRICIA JUANE - MARGA PARDEIRO