Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
RANKING MARZO - ABRIL 2016
Categoría B
GRUPO 1
PABLO DUBRA - OSCAR LÓPEZ
FERNANDO PIÑERA - MIGUEL GARCIA
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL BUSTELO
JAVIER MÜLLER - MIGUEL SANTISO
MIGUEL BOEDO - ALBERTO PARADELA
FRANCISCO GARCÍA - DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ
GRUPO 2
DIEGO PATIÑO - ROMAN PAZ
CELSO SANMIGUEL - ANTONIO GALAN
JOSE ANTONIO MORATILLA - JOSE VAZQUEZ
JAVIER LÓPEZ - ANTON NAVEIRA
DAVID VARELA - J. MIGUEL SILVA
IAGO IGLESIAS - JOSE VAZQUEZ
GRUPO 3
PABLO JUANE - ROBERTO GARCÍA
ALBERTO PARADELA - BRUNO GARCIA
DIEGO ROMERO - RUBEN DIEGUEZ
MIGUEL SEÑORIS - ANTONIO CASTRO
TOÑO GEADA - JOAQUIN SAN MIGUEL
PABLO SUAREZ - IBÁN SANTISO
GRUPO 4
JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZ - DAVID VARELA
MIGUEL SEÑORIS - DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ
ISAAC LÓPEZ - EDUARDO NUÑEZ
ANTONIO PARGA - RUBEN VAZQUEZ
OSCAR ABAD - GABRIEL CASTRO
TERESA RINCON - FRANCISCO GARCÍA
DIEGO LESTEGÁS - ALBERTO MIRANDA
GRUPO 5
FRANCISCO GARCÍA - PABLO FERREÑO
CASIANO GONZALEZ - JOSE LUIS BARROS
GABRIEL CASTRO - EUGENIO DORADO
ROBERTO GARCÍA - ANTONIO JOSE LISTA
EDUARDO NUÑEZ - JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ
JUAN CARLOS YÁÑEZ - MIGUEL SEÑORIS
GRUPO 6
CARLOS MARTI - JUAN SOBRIDO
ANTONIO CASTRO - ALFONSO DIZ-LOIS
ABRAHAM RIVERA - IVÁN TOMÉ
JOSE IGNACIO ARMADA - IÑAKI GÓMEZ
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - MANUEL MOSQUERA
EUGENIO DORADO - SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ
GRUPO 7
OSCAR CASES - GONZALO VAZQUEZ
VICTOR GOMEZ - ANTONIO PARGA
ANGEL GARCIA - JAVIER GÓMEZ
BRAIS CARRIL - JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ
DIEGO BARROS - ALBERTO FLÓREZ
GRUPO 8
ISIDRO IGLESIAS - VICTOR COUTO
JESÚS JAMARDO - OSCAR GRELA
MARCOS BOTANA - MIGUEL VAZQUEZ
JOSE ROCA - IVAN LOPEZ
FERNANDO PIÑERA - DIEGO PIÑERA
IGNACIO DE LA IGLESIA - VICTOR LOPEZ
GRUPO 9
. . - . .
SUSANA PAZ - ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO
ANTONIO COSTA - JOSE RAMON PARDO
DORY LOPEZ - BRUNO GARCIA
FRANCISCA REY - ISIDRO IGLESIAS
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ - ALBERTO VAZQUEZ
GRUPO 10
DAVID LAMAS - PATRIC PERSAMPIERI
LUIS IZQUIERDO - NACHO LONGUEIRA
JAIME SAAVEDRA - DIEGO ROMERO
MARIA DOPORTO - VANESA ALONSO
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ - MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
IAGO GORDILLO - ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ
GRUPO 11
LUIS GARCIA - CAROLINA ARTACHO
DANIEL BERMUDEZ - DIEGO SAN MARTIN
CESAR LOPEZ - LUIS MARTINEZ
FRANCISCO PUÑAL - JESÚS CAAMAÑO
MIGUEL PANDELO - DANIEL PANDELO
KEKO GALAN - CESAR MUÑIZ
JOSE RAMON PARDO - JUAN MANUEL PAZOS
GRUPO 12
VÍCTOR POLLÁN - JAVIER FERNANDEZ
ISABEL TRIGO - LOURDES LOPEZ
MARIBEL RODRÍGUEZ - JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ
MAITE CASTRO - SUSI RODRIGUEZ
IVÁN GOMEZ - VICTOR DE LA FUENTE
LUIS IZQUIERDO - PILAR PARDIÑAS
GRUPO 13
DORY LOPEZ - MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ
ANA REY - SOLIN AVIÑOA
ALEJANDRO GARCIA - MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
DIEGO FREIRE - MARIA HERMIDA
MONCHO GOMEZ - MARCOS ARES
EVA PITA - JOSE MANUEL REDONDO
GRUPO 14
FRANCISCA REY - ASUN REY
ANAHI NEIRA - CAROLINA ARTACHO
NURIA PANCORBO - SUSI RODRIGUEZ
FELISA ALVAREZ - CARMELA POLLEDO
MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ - FELIX JUANE
CESAR LOPEZ - CECILIA PEREZ
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ - CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
GRUPO 15
VERONICA SALGADO - CLAUDIA OREIRO
BRAIS HUCHA - SUSI RODRIGUEZ
FELIX JUANE - PATRICIA JUANE
NICOLAS ARCOS - MONICA VIDAL
CARMEN ABA - CARMELA POLLEDO
MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ - MARGA PARDEIRO
JESÚS CAMPOS - MARIBEL FERNANDEZ