Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
RANKING NOV - DIC
Única
GRUPO 1
PEDRO GESTAL - JAVIER MÜLLER
FRANCISCO MONROY - ALFONSO LOPEZ
PABLO DUBRA - PABLO FREIJEIRO
MIGUEL SUAREZ - ALVARO PRESEDO
TOMAS CARRIL - FERNANDO PIÑERA
PABLO FUENTES - JACOBO ENSEÑAT
GRUPO 2
ANTON BELMONTE - FRANCISCO GARCÍA
RAFAEL LAPORT - MIGUEL BOEDO
PABLO TEIJIDO - DAVID REBOREDO
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL BUSTELO
PABLO FERREÑO - JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ
PABLO CAMPOS - ANTONIO RIOS
JUAN TRASHORRAS - LUIS GARCIA
GRUPO 3
JOSE LUIS BARROS - CARLOS BALDOMIR
CARMEN RELLAN - TOMAS CARRIL
SERAFIN AFONSO - YANNICK AFONSO
OSCAR LÓPEZ - JUAN JUÁREZ
TERESA RINCON - MIGUEL GARCIA
PEDRO BERMÚDEZ - NICO BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO
MARTIN IGLESIAS - IÑIGO SARATXO
GRUPO 4
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL VILANOVA
DEBORAH DIAMANTE - MIGUEL JÁCOME
FERNANDO DE VALENZUELA - RUBEN PRIETO
PABLO SUAREZ - IBÁN SANTISO
DIEGO ROMERO - RUBEN DIEGUEZ
MIGUEL PANDELO - ABRAHAM RIVERA
GRUPO 5
JOSE ANTONIO MORATILLA - JOSE VAZQUEZ
DIEGO PATIÑO - ROMAN PAZ
ALBERTO LOPEZ - DIEGO GUTIERREZ
PABLO JUANE - ROBERTO GARCÍA
DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ - JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZ
OSCAR QUEIRUGA - RUBEN LANDEIRA
GRUPO 6
ANTONIO BUSTO - JOSÉ ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - MANUEL MOSQUERA
ANTONIO CASTRO - ANTONIO BUSTO
FRANCISCO GARCÍA - LAURA LÓPEZ
JAVIER CALVIÑO - CESAR GONZALEZ
TOMAS CARRIL - MARIA JESUS PEREZ
GRUPO 7
DIEGO LESTEGÁS - ALBERTO MIRANDA
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - JAVIER LÓPEZ
ISIDRO IGLESIAS - VICTOR COUTO
ABRAHAM RIVERA - IVÁN TOMÉ
OSCAR CASES - GONZALO VAZQUEZ
JUAN CARLOS YÁÑEZ - DAVID LÓPEZ
GRUPO 8
JOSÉ AGUIAR - LUIS DE LEON
MIGUEL SEÑORIS - DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ
IAGO PORTO - DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ
JOSE ROCA - IVAN LOPEZ
FRAN BOUTUREIRA - MARIA BUJAN
ANGEL GARCIA - JAVIER GÓMEZ
GRUPO 9
GABRIEL CASTRO - JUANJO CARRO
MARCOS BERMUDEZ - VICTOR ALBERTO AÑON
ALBERTO PARADELA - DORY LOPEZ
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ - BORJA VAZQUEZ
ISIDRO IGLESIAS - FRANCISCA REY
JOSE ACÓN - MANUEL SANTOS
JAVIER BARTOLOME - PABLO RODRÍGUEZ
GRUPO 10
IVAN GOMEZ - FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ
MARCOS BOTANA - MIGUEL VAZQUEZ
FERNANDO CAMPOS - ENRIQUE PENA
RAMON CRISTINO - IVAN DOMINGUEZ
JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ - ROBERTO CAMBA
CARMEN RELLAN - SOFIA SOUSA
GRUPO 11
IVAN PONTE - ABEL SACRISTAN
MERCHI BARCIA - MIGUEL TAPIA
MARIA JESUS PEREZ - MARIA PAMPIN
JUAN CARLOS YAÑEZ - EUSEBIO LOPEZ
CARMEN SECO - NURIA MARIN
EDUARDO NUÑEZ - JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ
GRUPO 12
PATRIC PERSAMPIERI - DAVID LAMAS
ROLF NAFZEGER - JOSÉ ANTONIO BURGO
ANTONIO COSTA - JOSE RAMON PARDO
SUSANA RIOS - JOSE VAZQUEZ
FERNANDO COSSIO - FERNANDO FRAGA
ANTONIO VIDAL - JOSE MANUEL LORENZO
GRUPO 13
IAGO GORDILLO - ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ
LUIS MARTINEZ - HUGO FERNÁNDEZ
JOSE LUIS BARROS - MARIA JOSE NAYA
MACARENA MÜLLER - JAVIER MÜLLER
IVÁN GOMEZ - VICTOR DE LA FUENTE
GRUPO 14
LUCÍA CRESPO - CRISTINA NIETO
CARMEN SECO - ARACELI LORENZO
JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ - MARIBEL RODRÍGUEZ
JACOBO ULLOA - FERNANDO FRAGA
PILAR PARDIÑAS - SOLIN AVIÑOA
GRUPO 15
MACARENA MÜLLER - BEATRIZ LOPEZ
MARINA SANTOS - ALEJANDRO LARRAURI
MAITE CASTRO - ESTHER VIQUEIRA
ANA REY - SUSANA RIOS
GRUPO 16
FELISA ALVAREZ - CARMELA POLLEDO
FRANCISCA REY - ASUN REY
JHONATAN ALVAREZ - CRISTINA CASTRO
MARIA JOSE NAYA - LAURA ULLOA
GRUPO 17
SUSI RODRIGUEZ - ESTHER VIQUEIRA
ISABEL CASTRO - FRANCISCA REY
TANIA BOTANA - EVA MARÍA ARDAO
NICOLAS ARCOS - MONICA VIDAL